Ray Ban RX6465

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Frame Material: Metal
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 18 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX6465
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ray - Ban RX6465 JACK 3137 Unisex Optical frames Metal Violet Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597660730
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6465 Jack, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The purple color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£85.00
£90.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Ray - Ban RX6465 JACK 3137 Unisex Optical frames Metal Violet Geometric 8056597660723
prodImage
£85.00
£90.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX6465 3137 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTNDNK2-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (49) Ray-Ban RX6465 Jack 2945 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW78N-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RX6465 JACK 3086 Unisex Optical frames Metal Gold Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597357678
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6465 Jack, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The gold color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6465 JACK 2943 Unisex Optical frames Metal Bronze Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597357623
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6465 Jack, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The bronze color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6465 JACK 2945 Unisex Optical frames Metal Turtle Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597357654
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6465 Jack, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The turtle color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6465 JACK 2509 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597357609
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6465 Jack, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The black color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6465 JACK 2501 Unisex Optical frames Metal Silver Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597357586
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6465 Jack, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The silver color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6465 JACK 2945 Unisex Optical frames Metal Turtle Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597357647
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6465 JACK 2943 Unisex Optical frames Metal Bronze Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597357630
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6465 JACK 2501 Unisex Optical frames Metal Silver Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597357593
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6465 JACK 3086 Unisex Optical frames Metal Gold Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597357661
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6465 JACK 3136 Unisex Optical frames Metal Green Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597660709
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6465 Jack, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The green color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6465 JACK 3176 Unisex Optical frames Metal Havana Transparent Geometric Normal 7895653290129
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6465 Jack, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The Havana color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6465 JACK 3194 Unisex Optical frames Metal Havana Transparent Geometric Normal 7895653330306
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6465 Jack, with a metal geometric frame, offer a modern and original design. The Havana color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6465 JACK 2890 Unisex Optical frames Metal Gold Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597660686
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6465 JACK 3194 Unisex Optical frames Metal Havana Transparent Geometric Normal 7895653330290
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6465 JACK 3136 Unisex Optical frames Metal Green Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597660716
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6465 JACK 2509 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597357616
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6465 JACK 3188 Unisex Optical frames Metal Havana Transparent Geometric Normal 7895653330276
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6465 JACK 3176 Unisex Optical frames Metal Havana Transparent Geometric Normal 7895653290136
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6465 JACK 3188 Unisex Optical frames Metal Havana Transparent Geometric Normal 7895653330283
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6465 JACK 2890 Unisex Optical frames Metal Gold Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597660693
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban (51) Ray-Ban RX6465 Jack 2945 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW76V-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (49) Ray-Ban RX6465 2501 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9WC5-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (51) Ray-Ban RX6465 2501 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTKZFFH-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX6465 3086 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9XY6-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX6465 2890 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PVHNRDR-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal
Model for
Unisex
Weight
18 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX6465
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 182 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 19 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 123 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 169 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 97 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX7140
£85.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Ray Ban RX5206
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX6396
£86.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1987
£84.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Fuller (OX3227)
£86.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ray Ban RX5395
£76.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Oakley Chamfer (OX8039)
£86.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani EA 1079
£86.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX6335
£81.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1995
£86.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RX6465
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel