Oakley Metal Plate

Manufacturer: Oakley
Oakley Metal Plate
from £93.00to £146.0018 offersManufacturer: Oakley
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Metal, Titanium, Unobtainium
• Weight: 21 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oakley Metal Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Oakley

Popular Products

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OX3222 STEEL PLATE 322202 Man Optical frames Metal Squared 888392402530
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox3222 Steel Plate, with a square metal frame, offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£93.00
£98.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3222 STEEL PLATE 322203 Man Optical frames Metal Squared 888392402547
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox3222 Steel Plate, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£93.00
£98.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX5038 METAL PLATE 503806 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCG2BT-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX5153 Metal Plate Ti - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours) OX51530156
Oakley OX5153 Metal Plate Ti - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours), Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX5153 METAL PLATE TI 515301 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5HFN-NEW
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oakley OX3222 STEEL PLATE 322201 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal 888392402523
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox3222 Steel Plate, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£103.00
£108.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3222 STEEL PLATE 322202 Man Optical frames Metal Silver Squared 888392247155
prodImage
£103.00
£108.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX5153 METAL PLATE TI 515301 Man Optical frames Titanium Black Transparent Squared Normal 888392575012
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox5153 Metal Plate Ti, with Frame Squaded in titanium, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£129.00
£134.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX5153 METAL PLATE TI 515304 Man Optical frames Titanium Grey Squared Normal 888392575036
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox5153 Metal Plate Ti, with a square frame in titanium, offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£129.00
£134.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX5153 METAL PLATE TI 515304 Man Optical frames Titanium Grey opaque Squared 888392575029
prodImage
£129.00
£134.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX5153 METAL PLATE TI 515302 Man Optical frames Titanium Grey Squared Normal 888392575043
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox5153 Metal Plate Ti, with Frame Squaded in titanium, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£129.00
£134.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX5153 METAL PLATE TI 515301 Man Optical frames Titanium Black Squared Normal 888392575005
prodImage
£129.00
£134.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX5153 METAL PLATE TI 515302 Man Optical frames Titanium Silver Squared 888392575050
prodImage
£129.00
£134.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX5038 METAL PLATE 503805 Man Optical frames Titanium Black Squared 888392556301
Eyeglasses Oakley OX5038 Metal Plate, with Frame Squaded in titanium, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£133.00
£138.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX5038 METAL PLATE 503805 Man Optical frames Titanium Black Squared Normal 700285604008
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX5038 METAL PLATE 22-198 Man Optical frames Titanium Black Squared Normal 700285255002
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX5038 METAL PLATE 503806 Man Optical frames Titanium Silver Squared Normal 700285604022
Eyeglasses Oakley OX5038 Metal Plate, with Frame Squaded in titanium, they offer a modern and decisive look. The silver color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX5153 METAL PLATE TI 515302 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSP85MB-NEW
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Titanium, Unobtainium
Model for
Men
Weight
21 g

Price History

1M
Oakley Metal Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Oakley

Oakley Radar EV Path
£112.00
Oakley Radar EV PathCompare 108 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 18 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£79.99
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 36 Prices
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
£127.00
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 77 Prices
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£113.82
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£95.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 82 Prices
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£88.00
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE 7092
£93.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE 7090
£93.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE 8174
£91.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Lizard
£93.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RX7017
£92.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RX6238
£92.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX5121
£92.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Chamfer Squared
£94.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX8901
£115.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX5285
£92.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Metal Plate
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
opticworld*
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel