Ray Ban RX5395

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £84.00to £147.0029 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Ray-Ban Glasses THALIA RX5395
• Shape: Square, ideal for rectangular face shapes
• Accessories: Glasses case & microfiber cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX5395
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5395 Thalia 8358 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5JYG-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5395 Thalia 2144 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW69Z-NEW
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA 2012 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Round Normal 8056597364287
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the turtle color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA 2000 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Round Normal 8056597364256
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Havana round Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB5395 gd0000014045
A unique round frame design with a straightened top edge creates a contemporary pair of glasses perfect for all occasions. Slim acetate throughout gives it a slick overall appearance, with branding along the arms to finish it off in style.
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Black round Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB5395 gd0000014046
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA 2012 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Round Normal 8056597364270
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA 2000 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Round Normal 8056597364263
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA 8173 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Round Normal 8056597663892
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5395 Thalia, with Frame Squared in plastic, they offer a modern and decisive look. Havana/gray color complete the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA 2144 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Round Normal 8056597364300
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the brown color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA 8174 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Round Normal 8056597663922
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA 8252 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Multi-color Transparent Round Normal 8056597858632
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the multi-color color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA 2144 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Round Normal 8056597364294
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA 8174 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Round Normal 8056597663915
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA 8356 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Green Transparent Round Normal 8056262056271
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the green color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA 8252 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Multi-color Transparent Round Normal 8056597858625
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA 8358 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Pink Transparent Round Normal 8056262056325
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the pink color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA 8173 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Havana/Grey Squared 8056597663908
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA 8358 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Pink Transparent Round Normal 8056262056318
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA 8356 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Green Transparent Round Normal 8056262056264
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA 8357 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Beige Transparent Round Normal 8056262056288
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the beige color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5395 THALIA 8357 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Beige Transparent Round Normal 8056262056295
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5395 Thalia 2000 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW9S2-NEW
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5395 Thalia 8252 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTTZ5CY-NEW
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5395 Thalia 8174 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTT7RKD-NEW
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (49) Ray-Ban RX5395 Thalia 2012 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBRKTV-NEW
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (51) Ray-Ban RX5395 Thalia 2012 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBRKWQ-NEW
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Havana round Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB5395 gd0000014045
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Black round Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB5395 gd0000014046
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Ray-Ban Glasses THALIA RX5395
Shape: Square, ideal for rectangular face shapes
Accessories: Glasses case & microfiber cloth

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX5395
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£45.41
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 41 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 179 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 182 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX6396
£84.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX3694V
£84.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Ray Ban RX6335
£83.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RX7159
£83.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Ray Ban RX2185V
£83.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX6317
£83.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Persol PO3143V
£83.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX6355
£88.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oakley Socket 5.5
£83.00
Compare Prices
56 offers
Ray Ban RX 5169
£87.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel