Oakley Plank 2.0

Manufacturer: Oakley
Oakley Plank 2.0
from £69.00to £128.0031 offersManufacturer: Oakley
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: No
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Plank 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Oakley

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 808106 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Grey Squared 888392354396
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8081 Plank 2.0, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£69.00
£74.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 808103 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Blue Squared 888392192288
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8081 Plank 2.0, with Frame Squared in plastic, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£72.00
£77.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 808112 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PSP85GQ-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
(55) Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 808106 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8VYJ-NEW
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Vista Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours), Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Vista Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours), Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Plank 2.0-53 Glasses Men's Softcoat Blue STCK20041278
The iconic lens shape from our original Plank eyewear has been paired with durable yet thin earstems in a clean sculpture. Version 2.0 also adds unique finishes and graphic treatments that put a personal touch on go-anywhere style. With our durable yet lightweight O Matter frame material, youll have comfort from dawn to dusk. Oakleys renowned Three-Point Fit takes comfort even further while keeping your lenses in alignment. Features: Youth-inspired rectangular lens shape with thin cross section for a sophisticated look. Clean stems with subtle sculpture that cannot be replicated with acetate. Three-Point Fit holds lenses in precise optical alignment while eliminating pressure points. Constructed of lightweight, durable O Matter material which is 25% lighter and 2x stronger than acetate.
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Plank 2.0-53 Glasses Men's Satin Black STCK20041275
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 808103 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Blue Squared 888392528650
prodImage
£72.00
£77.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 808103 Unisex Optical frames O_matter Blue Squared Normal 888392193001
prodImage
£76.00
£81.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 808101 Unisex Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392192264
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8081 Plank 2.0, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£76.00
£81.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 808112 Unisex Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392488206
prodImage
£76.00
£81.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 808106 Unisex Optical frames O_matter Grey Squared Normal 888392354372
prodImage
£76.00
£81.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 808101 Unisex Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392193032
prodImage
£76.00
£81.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 808106 Unisex Optical frames O_matter Grey Squared Normal 888392528629
prodImage
£76.00
£81.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 808117 Unisex Optical frames O_matter Grey Transparent Squared Normal 888392603388
prodImage
£76.00
£81.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 808117 Unisex Optical frames O_matter Grey Transparent Squared Normal 888392603395
prodImage
£76.00
£81.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 808117 Unisex Optical frames O_matter Grey Transparent Squared Normal 888392603401
prodImage
£76.00
£81.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
(53) Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 808106 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTSQKJ8-NEW
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Vista Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours), Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Vista Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours), Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 808116 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCFZWQ-NEW
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
SATIN - SATIN RECORDS Oakley Glasses Frames OX8081 Plank 2.0 8081-01 Satin Black Men 53mm OPC-PGHJQG6-NEW
...
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
SATIN - SATIN RECORDS Oakley Glasses Frames OX8081 Plank 2.0 8081-17 Satin Grey Smoke Men 55mm OPC-PGHJQGQ-NEW
...
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
SATIN - SATIN RECORDS Oakley Glasses Frames OX8081 Plank 2.0 8081-17 Satin Grey Smoke Men 53mm OPC-PGHJQGP-NEW
...
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Plank 2.0-51 Glasses Men's Satin Black STCK20039678
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX8081 PLANK 2.0 808117 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW99W-NEW
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Plank 2.0-51 Glasses Men's Matte Translucent Blue STCK20045504
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Softcoat Universal Blue rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Plank 2.0 gd0000011562
The iconic lens shape from our original Plank eyewear has been paired with durable yet thin earstems in a clean sculpture. Version 2.0 also adds unique finishes and graphic treatments that put a personal touch on go-anywhere style. With our durable yet lightweight O Matter frame material, you’ll have comfort from dawn to dusk. Oakley’s renowned Three-Point Fit takes comfort even further while keeping your lenses in alignment. Features: Youth-inspired rectangular lens shape with thin cross section for a sophisticated look. Clean stems with subtle sculpture that cannot be replicated with acetate. Three-Point Fit holds lenses in precise optical alignment while eliminating pressure points. Constructed of lightweight, durable O Matter material which is 25% lighter and 2x stronger than acetate.
prodImage
£128.00
£132.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Oakley Satin Black rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Plank 2.0 gd0000011564
prodImage
£128.00
£132.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
No

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Plank 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Radar EV Path
£112.00
Oakley Radar EV PathCompare 107 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 18 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£82.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 35 Prices
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
£127.00
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£95.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 79 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 74 Prices
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£113.82
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£88.00
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX6444
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Centerboard OX 8163
£72.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1029
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Currency (OX8026)
£65.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RX5268
£73.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ray Ban RX6375
£69.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Ray Ban RX7074
£73.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX7140
£62.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Oakley Airdrop OX8046
£80.96
Compare Prices
34 offers
Oakley Crosslink Zero
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Plank 2.0
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel