Hugo Boss HG 1029

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss HG 1029
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hugo by Hugo Boss Glasses Frames HG 1029 AB8 Havana Grey Men OPC-P9VWVYV-NEW
Hugo by Hugo Boss Glasses Frames HG 1029 AB8 Havana Grey Men are a standard rectangle style crafted from lightweight acetate. The Hugo Boss logo is...
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss by Square Mens Havana Grey Glasses - Brown - One Size ed1b523c-49a2-4e4d-8f71-9ea72cf508d7
Hugo by Hugo Boss Square Mens Havana Grey HG 1029 Glasses are a standard rectangle style crafted from lightweight acetate. The Hugo Boss logo is embedded into the slim temples for authenticity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.00
£70.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss HG 1029 PJP Man Optical frames Acetate Blue Squared 716736135212
Eyeglasses Hugo Boss HG 1029, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss HG 1029
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 0665/S
£108.00
Hugo Boss 0665/SCompare 12 Prices
Hugo Boss 1322/S
£167.00
Hugo Boss 1322/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£94.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 17 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Hugo Boss HG 1229/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.00
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss 1150/CS
£155.00
Hugo Boss 1150/CSCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0976
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0976Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Hugo Boss 0959Compare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cm
£47.02
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss 0521/S
£116.00
Hugo Boss 0521/SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX7025
£68.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1960
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1694
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX7185
£68.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RX3947V
£67.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hugo Boss 1076
£66.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1959
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Currency (OX8026)
£65.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1010
£51.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Holbrook RX (OX8156)
£71.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1029
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel