Hugo Boss HG 1232

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Shape: Pilot
• Socket: Full rim
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Weight: 15 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss HG 1232
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HUGO HG 1232 PJP Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5JF9-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss HG 1232 807 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Squared 716736784069
Hugo Boss It represents a prestigious international fashion brand, which offers glasses for men and women characterized by a mix of originality and casual influences. A clean line but with touches of great originality, choose the eyeglasses Hugo Boss Hg 1232 cod. Color 807 Black
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo Boss HG 1232 1ED Man Optical frames Acetate Green Squared 716736784052
Hugo Boss It represents a prestigious international fashion brand, which offers glasses for men and women characterized by a mix of originality and casual influences. A clean line but with touches of great originality, choose the eyeglasses Hugo Boss Hg 1232 cod. color 1 and green
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HUGO HG 1232 807 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW5VD-NEW
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
HUGO HG 1232 1ED Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8WNH-NEW
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Frame Shape
Pilot
Model for
Men
Socket
Full rim
Weight
15 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss HG 1232
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 0665/S
£108.00
Hugo Boss 0665/SCompare 12 Prices
Hugo Boss 1322/S
£167.00
Hugo Boss 1322/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£94.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 17 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Hugo Boss HG 1229/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.00
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1150/CS
£155.00
Hugo Boss 1150/CSCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Hugo Boss 0959Compare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cm
£47.02
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss 0521/S
£116.00
Hugo Boss 0521/SCompare 5 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1243/S
£77.00
Hugo Boss HG 1243/SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX0840V
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogue VO 5326
£55.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1233
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogue VO 4094
£55.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Metalink (OX 8153)
£58.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
Oakley Pitchman OX8050
£58.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RX3582V
£53.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Oakley Shifter XS
£47.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vogue VO 4088
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Milestone XS (OY8004)
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1232
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel