Oakley Pitchman OX8050

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 24 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Pitchman OX8050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oakley OX8050 PITCHMAN 805001 Man Optical frames Plastic Black Squared 888392127594
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8050 Pitchman, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£100.00
£105.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Oakley OX8050 PITCHMAN 805012 Man Optical frames Plastic Grey Squared 888392395016
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8050 Pitchman, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£100.00
£105.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8050 PITCHMAN 805012 Men New Eyeglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX8050 PITCHMAN 805016 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PVNHJG9-NEW
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Pitchman OX 8050
This great Oakley OX 8050 rectangle square frame is made from quality acetate and is grey in colour with a 55mm lens. These are available to buy online and all of our glasses include single vision lenses as standard, a cleaning cloth and case. Please note: Oakley authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Pitchman OX 8050
OX 8050 prescription glasses by Oakley. These great frames are made from acetate and are grey in colour. This rectangle square frame shape with a 55 mm lens width. All of our glasses include single vision lenses as standard and come with a cleaning cloth and case. Please note: Oakley authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oakley OX8050 PITCHMAN 805006 Man Optical frames Plastic Grey Squared 888392127648
prodImage
£105.00
£110.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8050 PITCHMAN 805001 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392127679
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8050 PITCHMAN 805006 Man Optical frames O_matter Grey Squared Normal 888392127723
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8050 PITCHMAN 805012 Man Optical frames O_matter Grey Squared Normal 888392394972
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8050 PITCHMAN 805016 Man Optical frames O_Matter Transparent Transparent Squared Normal 888392692764
The glasses EYEGLASSES Oakley OX8050 PITCHMAN, with Frame squared in o_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The transparent color complements the structured design, perfect for those looking for strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Pitchman OX 8050
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Model for
Men
Weight
24 g

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Pitchman OX8050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Radar EV Path
£112.00
Oakley Radar EV PathCompare 91 Prices
Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 127 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 34 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 27 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£125.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 86 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 63 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX8416
£100.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Oakley Lizard
£98.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley Crosslink Zero
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Barrelhouse (OX3173)
£98.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Limit Switch (OX5121)
£97.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO3143V
£95.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1692
£97.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera 4410
£97.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Chamfer (OX8039)
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3189V
£105.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Oakley Pitchman OX8050
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel