Persol PO3189V

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Acetate, Plastic
• Rectangular shape
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Persol PO3189V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Persol Glasses Frames PO3189V 95 Black 53mm Mens - One Size e81aca63-1774-4f1a-acaa-60dfa247352e
Persol Glasses Frames PO3189V 95 Black 53mm Mens are made in Italy of plastic, have a square shape, and are designed for men
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Persol Glasses Frames PO3189V 95 Black Men PO-3189V-95-55
Persol Glasses Frames PO3189V 95 Black Men, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3189V 24 Havana Glasses OPC-P6H7DCP-NEW
Persol PO3189V 24 Havana Rectangle Glasses in Dark Tortoise - buy online from Fashion Eyewear. Varifocal and Single Vision prescription lenses...
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Mens Glasses Frames PO3189V 95 Black Men - One Size 6be9adc1-b760-4a85-a542-9d48e21e0b5d
Persol Glasses Frames PO3189V 95 Black Men are made in Italy of plastic, have a square shape, and are designed for men
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.00
£121.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Persol Men's 0PO3189V Sunglasses, Black, 55 PO-RX-3189V-95-55#HH
Stylish: PERSOL unisex optical frame (model PERSOL) in 95 made to match your everyday style Stability: lens width 55 mm for an easy, comfortable everyday wear Look: 95 adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Easy-use: ready for work, city days, and weekend plans without fuss Thoughtful: ideal if you like having a second pair ready and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3189V 1137 Man Optical frames Plastic Fantasy Squared 8056597441759
Eyeglasses Persol Po3189v, with Frame Squared in plastic, they offer a modern and decisive look. The fantasy color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3189V 1012 Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8053672825534
Eyeglasses Persol Po3189v, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£133.00
£138.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol Glasses Frames PO3189V 1196 Transparent Grey Men PO-3189V-1196-55
Persol Glasses Frames PO3189V 1196 Transparent Grey Men, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
(55) Persol PO3189V 95 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8WHN-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO 3189V
PO 3189V prescription glasses by Persol. These great frames are made from quality acetate and are black in colour. Rectangle Square shaped frame with a 53mm lens width. All of our glasses include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case.
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3189V Glasses Men's Black STCK20045035
Effortlessly stylish, this square Persol frame features all of the classic hallmarks that the brand is renowned for. Created with sturdy acetate, it has a truly impeccable design and features the characteristic Meflecto system for added comfort and security. The recognisable arrow detail at the temples is a signature finish that gives this sleek frame its quality edge.
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£237.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Black square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - PO3189V gd0000015122
prodImage
£247.00
£251.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Persol Mens Glasses Frames PO3189V 24 Havana - Brown - One Size 216849ef-1936-4b32-a199-c206dd3ca43e
Persol Eyeglasses PO3189V 24 Havana are made in Italy of plastic, have a square shape, and are designed for men
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.00
£121.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Persol PO3189V 95 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared Normal 8053672825466
Eyeglasses Persol Po3189v, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£133.00
£138.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3189V 24 Man Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Squared Normal 8053672825480
Eyeglasses Persol Po3189v, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The turtle color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£133.00
£138.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3189V 95 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared Normal 8053672825473
prodImage
£133.00
£138.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3189V 1196 Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056597995610
Eyeglasses Persol Po3189v, with a square frame in acetate, offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£133.00
£138.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3189V 1137 Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056597441742
prodImage
£133.00
£138.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3189V 1196 Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056597995627
prodImage
£133.00
£138.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3189V 1237 Man Optical frames Acetate Green Squared Normal 8056262570869
Glasses from EYEGLASSES Persol Po3189v, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The green color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£133.00
£138.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3189V 24 Man Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Squared Normal 8053672825497
prodImage
£133.00
£138.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3189V 1236 Man Optical frames Acetate Brown Squared Normal 8056262570821
Glasses from EYEGLASSES Persol Po3189v, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The brown color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£133.00
£138.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3189V 1237 Man Optical frames Acetate Green Squared Normal 8056262570876
prodImage
£133.00
£138.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3189V 1236 Man Optical frames Acetate Brown Squared Normal 8056262570838
prodImage
£133.00
£138.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3189V 1012 Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8053672825527
prodImage
£133.00
£138.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
(53) Persol PO3189V 1196 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTN887B-NEW
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
(55) Persol PO3189V 1196 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSQQ7GY-NEW
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3189V 1236 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTYFSSM-NEW
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Black square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - PO3189V gd0000015122
prodImage
£247.00
£251.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional information
Rectangular shape
Frame Material
Acetate, Plastic
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Persol PO3189V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Persol

Persol PO0714
£139.00
Persol PO0714Compare 30 Prices
Persol PO3019S
£122.00
Persol PO3019SCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3048S
£108.97
Persol PO3048SCompare 12 Prices
Persol PO2803S
£168.00
Persol PO2803SCompare 5 Prices
Persol PO9649S
£110.00
Persol PO9649SCompare 30 Prices
Persol PO3092SM
£128.00
Persol PO3092SMCompare 20 Prices
Persol PO3286S
£122.00
Persol PO3286SCompare 19 Prices
Persol PO3292S
£139.00
Persol PO3292SCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Persol PO3210SCompare 21 Prices
Persol PO3171S
£134.00
Persol PO3171SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX8724
£107.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RX8903
£109.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ray Ban RX7017
£90.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB5268
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Emporio Armani AR7074
£110.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RX 5169
£88.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oakley Chamfer Squared
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX8416
£99.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Persol PO3092V
£117.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Persol PO3050V
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Persol PO3189V
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: £2.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel