Persol PO3048S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Crystal
• Frame Material: Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Persol PO3048S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Persol PO3048S 24/31 Man Sunglasses Plastic Havana Geometric 8053672054811
The Sunglasses Persol, Po3048s model, they combine modernity and originality with theirs Frame plastic geometric. The design is accentuated by the Havana color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£108.97
£114.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3048S 95/31 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Normal 8053672054804
Sunglasses Persol The perfect synthesis between aesthetics and technology have been expressing for over one hundred years, presenting high quality models that have become iconic in history. The charm of a timeless style and a high quality of the materials used have made Persol A brand known all over the world and used so much also in the world of cinema. For a timeless and timeless look, choose the sunglasses Persol Po3048s cod. color 95/31Black
prodImage
£136.00
£141.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol Sunglasses PO3048S 95/31 Black Green PO-3048S-95-31-58
Persol Sunglasses PO3048S 95/31 Black Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Sunglasses PO3048S 24/31 Havana Green PO3048S24315819
Persol Sunglasses PO3048S 24/31 Havana Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Rectangle Mens Havana Green PO3048S - Brown - One Size 01987f32-8888-75d5-92aa-f49558f0d366
Persol Rectangle Mens Havana Green PO3048S Sunglasses feature a modern, bold frame with smooth curves and iconic Persol styling. Perfect for fashion forward individuals, these sunglasses provide superior protection while making a striking statement.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£155.00
£157.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Persol Rectangle Mens Black Green PO3048S - One Size 01987f26-76b1-72c2-b206-78a475233be1
Persol Rectangle Mens Black Green PO3048S Sunglasses feature a modern, bold frame with smooth curves and iconic Persol styling. Perfect for fashion forward individuals, these sunglasses provide superior protection while making a striking statement.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£155.00
£157.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
PERSOL GAFAS DE SOL 0PO3048S Calibre: 58 Color: 24/31 PO-3048S-24-31-58#HH
Stylish: PERSOL unisex sunglasses (model PERSOL) in 24 made to match your everyday style Stability: lens width 58 mm for an easy, comfortable everyday wear Look: 24 adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Easy-use: ready for work, city days, and weekend plans without fuss Thoughtful: a practical choice that also makes a nice gift and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
PERSOL GAFAS DE SOL 0PO3048S Calibre: 58 Color: 95/31 PO-3048S-95-31-58#HH
Protective case included, Skyddande fodral ingår, Protective case included, Protective case included, PO 3048S 9531 55-19 PO 3048S 9531 55-19 PO 3048 S 95/31 55-19 PO 3048S 95/31 55-19 PO 3048 S, Estrutura composta, Inspired by a 40s shape, this frame fusees tradition with modernity and design with craftsmanship. Visit our Persol Brand Shop - click on the Persol logo above to view our full assortment. Protective case included PO 3048S 9531 55-19 PO 3048S 9531 55-19 PO 3048 S 95/31 55-19 PO 3048S 95/31 55-19 PO 3048 S, Inclusief beschermhoes, Protective case included, Inspired by a 40s shape, this frame fusees tradition with modernity and design with craftsmanship. Protective case included, Protective case included, Protective case included, Protective case included, Koruyucu Kılıfı Dahildir
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Persol PO3048S 108/31 Man Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Green Squared Normal 8056262518144
The Sunglasses Persol Po3048s, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£136.00
£141.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3048S 24/31 Man Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Green Squared Normal 8053672054828
prodImage
£136.22
£142.21
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3048S 95/31 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Geometric 8053672054798
Sunglasses Persol The perfect synthesis between aesthetics and technology have been expressing for over one hundred years, presenting high quality models that have become iconic in history. The charm of a timeless style and a high quality of the materials used have made Persol A brand known all over the world and used so much also in the world of cinema. For a timeless and timeless look, choose the sunglasses Persol Po3048s cod. color 95/31Black
prodImage
£137.00
£142.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3048S 900058 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Polarized 8053672079500
The Sunglasses Persol Po3048s, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£173.00
£178.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Acetate
Lens Material
Crystal
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Persol PO3048S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

257 Reviews

Latest
Wrong color
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/06/2021
|
Very disappointing the product nowhere does it say in the description at the front of the glasses have a definitive blue tent I expected them to be black like the picture
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/06/2021
|
Good one
Persol
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/06/2021
|
Good one
Don't appear to be real
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/06/2021
|
I'm not sure, but these don't appear to be authentic. One of the arms was warped and the logo thing had discoloration around it. I'm giving it a star because the lenses are good and they do look real.
Everything Great !
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/06/2021
|
Quality, Style and fine lenses !!
With reviews from

Persol PO3048S Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 257 reviews
5
184
4
24
3
16
2
8
1
25

More from Persol

Persol PO3019S
£122.00
Persol PO3019SCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO2803S
£168.00
Persol PO2803SCompare 5 Prices
Persol PO9649S
£110.00
Persol PO9649SCompare 30 Prices
Persol PO3092SM
£128.00
Persol PO3092SMCompare 20 Prices
Persol PO3286S
£122.00
Persol PO3286SCompare 19 Prices
Persol PO3007V
£120.00
Persol PO3007VCompare 27 Prices
Persol PO3292S
£139.00
Persol PO3292SCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Persol PO3210SCompare 21 Prices
Persol PO3171S
£134.00
Persol PO3171SCompare 7 Prices
Persol PO0649
£121.08
Persol PO0649Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smith Lowdown XL 2
£109.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RB3569
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Chainlink
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 0665/S
£108.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rudy Project Spinhawk
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4340
£98.62
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maui Jim Hookipa
£110.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RB3796
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3721
£110.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RB3659M
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3048S
prodImage
£108.97
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: £5.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel