Ray Ban RB4340

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
Ray Ban RB4340
from £92.0819 offersManufacturer: Ray BanPrice History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray-Ban Unisex-Adult's Wayfarer Ease Sunglasses, Negro, 50
Protective case included.
prodImage
£92.08
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB4340 WAYFARER EASE 710 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Turtle G15 Squared Normal 8053672770438
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4340 Wayfarer cod. Color 710 represent a modern reinterpretation of the classic Wayfarer line, offering a timeless style with a contemporary touch. This model maintains the iconic essence of the original design, now available in an elegant and trendy turtle finish. With theirs Frame Robust and versatile, Wayfarer glasses are perfect for those who want a casual and sophisticated look. Ideal for those looking for a timeless accessory with the quality and reliability of Ray - Ban, RB4340 Wayfarer Glasses combine classic style and innovation, guaranteeing an impeccable look on every occasion.
prodImage
£98.62
£104.61
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4340 WAYFARER EASE 601 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black G15 Squared Normal 8053672770421
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4340 Wayfarer represent a new version of the iconic Wayfarer line, maintaining the essence of the original design but with a modern touch. This model is characterized by a Frame Robust and versatile, perfect for those who love a classic and timeless style. Available in the classic black color (601), the RB4340 glasses combine timeless elegance and optimal sun protection, guaranteeing a clear and comfortable vision thanks to the quality of the lenses Ray - Ban.Perfect for those looking for a trend accessory with a legendary design, i Ray - Ban Wayfarer are ideal for any occasion, offering style and functionality in a single product.
prodImage
£98.62
£104.61
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Unisex 4340 Sunglasses, Black, 50 UK 153134
RAY-BAN gives this product a practical role for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Especially useful for home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Thanks to thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 50 Mm, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. In demanding everyday use, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. As a smart addition, it brings long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£102.47
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Wayfarer Ease RB4340 601 Black Green G-15 RB4340-601-50
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Wayfarer Ease RB4340 601 Black Green G-15, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Wayfarer Ease RB4340 601 Black Green G-15 RB4340-601-50
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Wayfarer Ease RB4340 601 Black Green G-15 are a slightly easier to wear version of the iconic sunglasses that have been worn by...
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglasses Wayfarer Ease RB4340 601 Black Green G-15 - One Size 04365621-0a15-41a3-91b3-2b74a2e63b96
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Wayfarer Ease RB4340 601 Black Green G-15 are a slightly easier to wear version of the iconic sunglasses that have been worn by everyone and anyone for decades. The tilt is slightly less pronounced and slightly softer shape but the iconic look remains as strong as ever.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£106.00
£108.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban RB4340 WAYFARER - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Ray-Ban RB4340 WAYFARER - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB4340V Glasses Men's Black STCK20045128
Wayfarer Ease is a chunky Ray-Ban frame inspired by the original design. It has an eye-catching profile with thick temples and a bold silhouette. Feel confident in this statement piece which is full of classic retro vibes. The metallic pin detailing and shiny brand signature complete the look. This frame promises a snug and comfortable fit for day-to-day wear.
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4340 Wayfarer Polarized 601/M3 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray-Ban Unisex 4340 Sunglasses, Black, 50 UK 150937
prodImage
£107.72
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB4340 WAYFARER EASE 710/51 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Turtle Squared Normal Shaded 8053672770445
Sunglasses, Frame in plastic.
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4340 WAYFARER EASE 63973M Unisex Sunglasses Injected Turtle Blue Squared Normal Shaded 8053672977332
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4340 WAYFARER EASE 601/58 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black G15 Squared Polarized 8053672770452
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4340 WAYFARER EASE 710/M2 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Polarized 8056262671245
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4340 Wayfarer Ease, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£138.00
£143.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4340 WAYFARER EASE 601/M3 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Polarized Shaded 8056262671252
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4340 Wayfarer Ease, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£138.00
£143.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Unisex 4340 Sunglasses, Black, 50 UK
prodImage
£144.15
£172.15
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Ray-Ban RB4340 WAYFARER - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Ray-Ban RB4340 WAYFARER - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex 4340 Sunglasses, Black, 50 UK
prodImage
£164.69
£192.69
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB4340
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 179 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 182 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£101.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley OO9102
£92.02
Compare Prices
145 offers
Ray Ban RB4089 Balorama
£92.02
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RB3796
£102.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB2027 Predator 2
£92.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Porsche Design 8508
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3539
£91.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Emporio Armani EA 4129
£91.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB4305
£95.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ray Ban RB2180
£90.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ray Ban RB4340
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£92.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.62
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£98.62
Shipping: £5.99
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£102.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel