Carrera 006/S

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Sunglasses
• Model: CARDUC 006/S
• Lenses: Grey, UV Filter
• Dimensions: 64/17/130
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera 006/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Carrera Ducati CARDUC 006/S 807/IR Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Squared 716736711294
The Sunglasses Carrera Ducati Carduc 006/S, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Carrera Ducati CARDUC 006/S OIT/AO Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses - Carrera - 006/S 807 - Wraparound - Sport - Metal
Discover the Carerra 006/S 807 sunglasses for men. With a wraparound metal frame, they combine sporty style and comfort. Perfect for adults, they...
prodImage
£121.22
Shipping: Free
Carrera CARDUC 006/S Sunglasses 64/17/130 Matte Dark Ruthenium Black Stainless Steel MAN CARDUC 006/S
Carrera CARDUC 006/S Sunglasses Matte Dark Ruthenium Black Men
prodImage
£151.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Model: CARDUC 006/S
Lenses: Grey, UV Filter
Dimensions: 64/17/130
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera 006/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carrera

Carrera 1030/S
£56.00
Carrera 1030/SCompare 6 Prices
Carrera CA 1005/S
£52.00
Carrera CA 1005/SCompare 8 Prices
Carrera 1055/S
£73.40
Carrera 1055/SCompare 13 Prices
Carrera 1016/S
£57.96
Carrera 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Carrera CA 5041/S
£56.11
Carrera CA 5041/SCompare 3 Prices
Carrera CA 1001/S
£69.99
Carrera CA 1001/SCompare 25 Prices
Carrera 1053/S
£81.85
Carrera 1053/SCompare 9 Prices
Carrera 8055/S
£47.57
Carrera 8055/SCompare 21 Prices
Carrera 1057/S
£80.28
Carrera 1057/SCompare 9 Prices
Carrera 229/S
£59.00
Carrera 229/SCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)
£101.00
Compare Prices
61 offers
Oakley Flak Jacket XLJ
£101.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Split Time
£101.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oakley Radar EV Pitch
£101.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maui Jim Sugar Beach
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Compare Prices
58 offers
Ray Ban RB3636
£100.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maui Jim Breakwall
£100.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Drop Point
£93.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB3716
£100.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Carrera 006/S
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel