Oakley Split Time

Manufacturer: Oakley
Oakley Split Time
from £104.00to £148.0017 offersManufacturer: Oakley
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Metal, Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Split Time
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OO4129 SPLIT TIME 412902 Woman Sunglasses Metal Violet Grey Round Normal Shaded 888392325914
The Sunglasses Oakley OO4129 Split Time, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by purple color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£104.00
£109.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO4129 SPLIT TIME 412902 Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO4129 SPLIT TIME 412917 Woman Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Round Normal Shaded 888392489487
The Sunglasses Oakley OO4129 Split Time, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£111.00
£116.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Split Time Matte Sepia/Prizm Bronze Polarised Lenses
Oakley Split Time Matte Sepia/Prizm Bronze Polarised Lenses, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO4129 SPLIT TIME 412928 Women New Sunglasses
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO4129 Split Time - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO4129 Split Time - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oakley OO4129 SPLIT TIME 412918 Woman Sunglasses Metal Turtle Brown Round Normal Shaded 888392489494
The Sunglasses Oakley OO4129 Split Time, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the turtle color and brown lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£111.00
£116.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO4129 SPLIT TIME 412929 Woman Sunglasses Metal White Round Normal 888392664662
Sunglasses Oakley OO4129 Split Time, offer a vintage touch with their round metal frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the white color and the lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£111.00
£116.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO4129 SPLIT TIME 412926 Woman Sunglasses Metal Violet Brown Round Normal Shaded 888392617651
The Sunglasses Oakley OO4129 Split Time, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by purple color and brown lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£111.00
£116.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO4129 SPLIT TIME 412925 Woman Sunglasses Metal Green Copper Round Normal Prizm 888392609557
The Sunglasses Oakley OO4129 Split Time, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the green color and bronze lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£111.00
£116.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO4129 SPLIT TIME 412918 Women New Sunglasses
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO4129 Split Time - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours) OO41291858
Oakley OO4129 Split Time - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO4129 Split Time - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO4129 Split Time - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY SPLIT TIME POLARIZED OO4129-23 Women Sunglasses MATTE SEPIA PRIZM BRONZE
OAKLEY SPLIT TIME POLARIZED OO4129-23 Women Sunglasses MATTE SEPIA PRIZM BRONZE, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£137.98
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY SPLIT TIME POLARIZED 4129-22 Women Sunglasses MATTE ROOTBEER PRIZM TUNGST OO4129-22
OAKLEY SPLIT TIME POLARIZED 4129-22 Women Sunglasses MATTE ROOTBEER PRIZM TUNGST, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£137.98
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO4129 SPLIT TIME 412914 Woman Sunglasses Metal Turtle Gold Round Polarized Prizm 888392425607
The Sunglasses Oakley OO4129 Split Time, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the turtle color and gold lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£148.00
£153.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO4129 SPLIT TIME 412907 Woman Sunglasses Metal Blue Blue Round Polarized Prizm 888392325969
The Sunglasses Oakley OO4129 Split Time, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the blue color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£148.00
£153.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Metal, Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Split Time
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 18 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£82.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 35 Prices
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
£127.00
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£95.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 79 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 74 Prices
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£113.82
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£88.00
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)Compare 3 Prices
Oakley OO9102
£92.02
Oakley OO9102Compare 147 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB1971
£104.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hugo Boss 0167
£104.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Flak Jacket XLJ
£104.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)
£104.00
Compare Prices
77 offers
Adidas San Diego
£103.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Julbo Shield L Spectron 3
£103.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Drop Point
£95.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£104.13
Compare Prices
34 offers
Oakley Sutro S (OO9462)
£104.20
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ray Ban RB0840S
£104.74
Compare Prices
39 offers
Oakley Split Time
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: £5.99
electronicseller2050
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel