Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Lens property: mirrored
• Single lens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

61 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946380 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Transparent Mask Normal 888392677853
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9463 Sutro Lite, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The black color and the transparent lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946349 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Violet Mask Normal Prizm 888392601919
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9463 Sutro Lite, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The black color and the purple lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£109.00
£114.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Unisex Adults’ Oo9463 Sutro Lite Sunglasses, Matte Navy/Prizm Sapphire, 39/13/138 172555
0OO9188-9188F7-59
prodImage
£110.39
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro Lite OO9463-21 Matte Black Prizm Field
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro Lite OO9463-21 Matte Black Prizm Field, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Unisex Adults’ Oo9463 Sutro Lite Sunglasses, Matte Navy/Prizm Sapphire, 39/13/138 2796157
0OO9188-9188F7-59
prodImage
£115.88
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro Lite Sunglasses Semi-Rimless Shield for a Wider View 94630439
WIDER FIELD OF VIEW: Semi-rimless shield design opens up your vision for a broader, unobstructed experience. PRIZM LENS TECHNOLOGY: Enhances...
prodImage
£121.49
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro Lite OO9463-01 Matte Black Prizm Road
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro Lite OO9463-01 Matte Black Prizm Road designed with sports performance in mind, Sutro is a semi-rimless model designed for a...
prodImage
£121.49
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro Lite OO9463-02 Matte White Prizm Road
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro Lite OO9463-02 Matte White Prizm Road, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro Lite OO 9463 - Rectangle Square Blue mirrored
Oakley OO 9463 - Rectangle square shaped sunglasses in blue with a acetate frame (39mm lens width). All of our frames offer 100% UV protection and include an official Oakley microbag. Please note: Oakley authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro Lite OO 9463 - Sporty Black mirrored
Oakley Sutro Lite OO 9463 (946315) Sunglasses. The Sutro family expands with a semi-rimless version of the popular style for greater field of view. Inspired by the daily life of urban cyclists, the high-wrap shield creates a bold, versatile lOO k, protects from the elements and enhances vision with Prizm Lens Technology, while inspiring athletes to move confidently and seamlessly through their day.
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses Oakley Sutro Lite MAG12278894
The Sutro family expands with a semi-rimmed version of this popular model, providing a better field of vision. Inspired by the daily lives of urban cyclists, these highly wraparound goggles create a bold and versatile look, protect you from the elements, and enhance vision thanks to Prizm™ lens technology, while encouraging athletes to move confidently and effortlessly throughout the day.Available with Prizm™ lenses designed to enhance colours and contrasts, helping you to better distinguish detailsThe highly wraparound semi-rimmed frame is designed to increase field of vision and improve ventilationThe O Matter™ frame provides durability and comfort for daily use to keep up with your paceTextured and ridged Unobtainium® has been added inside the temples for better gripThe Unobtainium® temple sleeves from Oakley® enhance comfort and performance, as well as grip in case of sweating
prodImage
£186.17
£203.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946301 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Violet Mask Normal Prizm 888392489333
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946301 interpret the sporty DNA of the brand with a mask structure with a contemporary and functional design. The Frame in matt black O_Matter offers lightness and resistance, creating a balance between protection, comfort and a strong style suitable for different contexts. Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946301 integrates a lens Prizm Road in polycarbonate with cylindrical Shield base and hardening coating, designed to improve contrast and the perception of details. The large lens, nylon rim and injected material temples complete a technical construction designed to accompany sporting activity. The Size M with a wide fit and universal fit it ensures a stable and comfortable support, adapting to oval and round faces. Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946301 is a unisex model ideal for those looking for sports eyewear with an innovative and versatile character.
prodImage
£111.00
£116.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946313 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Grey Gold Mask Normal Prizm 888392562166
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946313 is a sporty model with a rectangular shape and an enveloping line, designed for those looking for Sunglasses Oakley with a technical and decisive character.  The Frame in O_Matter with a matte finish combines lightness and resistance, while the nylon structure enhances comfort during prolonged use. The matte carbon details match the lenses Prizm 24k with Solid Mirror treatment, technology Oakley dedicated to improving contrast and perception of Colors . The cylindrical shield lens completes the distinctive design of Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946313. Designed for an adult unisex audience, these glasses offer a wide fit with a universal fit and are suitable for oval and round faces. The Frame it can also be adapted to progressive lenses, offering a functional solution for sporting activities and daily use.
prodImage
£113.82
£119.81
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946315 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Blue Mask Normal Prizm 888392562180
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946315 expresses the sport performance soul of the brand through an enveloping and contemporary silhouette. The Sunglasses Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946315 are designed for those who want extensive protection and a strong design, maintaining comfort and lightness during prolonged use. The Frame The rectangular mask in matte black O_Matter features a nylon structure with a matte finish, designed to offer stability and resistance. The lenses Prizm Blue Sapphire with Solid Mirror treatment completes the look with an intense shade and technology dedicated to contrast enhancement. The cylindrical Shield lens and the enveloping profile recall the technical identity Oakley, enhancing the distinctive character of the model Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946315. Intended for men, this model offers a loose fit with a universal fit and is suitable for oval and round faces. Compatibility with progressive lenses adds versatility, while the comfortable structure makes it suitable for dynamic and daily use.
prodImage
£113.82
£119.81
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946302 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter White Violet Mask Normal Prizm 888392489340
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9463 Sutro Lite, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The white color and the purple lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946305 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Mask Normal Prizm 888392489371
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9463 Sutro Lite, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The black color and gray lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946317 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Grey Red Mask Normal Prizm 888392563620
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9463 Sutro Lite, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The gray color and red lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946319 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter White Blue Mask Normal Prizm 888392568809
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9463 Sutro Lite, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The white color and blue lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946318 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter White Red Mask Normal Prizm 888392568793
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9463 Sutro Lite, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The white color and the red lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946303 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Green Mask Normal Prizm 888392489357
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9463 Sutro Lite, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The black color and green lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946304 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Grey Red Mask Normal Prizm 888392489364
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946306 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Blue Blue Mask Normal Prizm 888392489388
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9463 Sutro Lite, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The blue color and blue lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946368 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Violet Mask Normal 888392640406
Sunglasses Oakley OO9463 Sutro Lite, they stand out for their bold mask frame in O_Matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The gray color and the purple lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined sections. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946352 Man Sunglasses O_matter Beige Grey Mask Normal Prizm 888392609458
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9463 Sutro Lite, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The beige color and gray lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946363 Man Sunglasses O_matter Blue Violet Mask Normal 888392635495
Sunglasses Oakley OO9463 Sutro Lite, they stand out for their bold mask frame in O_Matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The blue color and purple lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined sections. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 9463B8 Man Sunglasses O_Matter Black Violet Mask Normal 888392687821
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE, stand out for their boldness Frame a mask in o_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The black color and purple lenses give it an innovative and distinctive look. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance longer and more defined features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Men's Oo9463 Sutro Lite Sunglasses, black, 39/13/138 168199
OO9463-0539
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Unisex Adults’ Oo9463 Sutro Lite Sunglasses, Matte Black/Prizm Road, 0 178054_1
0OO9463-946304-39
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro Lite, Matte Black/Prizm Sapphire 187279
Matte Black Great Material Good durability Fits for the right and the left foot Modern Design
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro Lite, Matte Carbon/Prizm 24k 187281
Oakley branding Rectangular Matte carbon 0oo9463 Non-polarized
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Lens property: mirrored
Single lens
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
33 g

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Great product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/11/2021
|
Perfect product, fast delivery. Enjoy wearing it.
With reviews from

Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 116 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 31 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 28 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£124.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 58 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 49 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 81 Prices
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£103.00
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)Compare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Flak Jacket XLJ
£101.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Split Time
£101.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oakley Cables (OO9129)
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Carrera 006/S
£101.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Radar EV Pitch
£101.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Latch Beta (OO9436)
£98.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Maui Jim Sugar Beach
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3636
£100.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Persol PO3048S
£108.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maui Jim Breakwall
£100.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: £5.99
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£110.39
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel