Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)

Manufacturer: Oakley
Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)
from £104.00to £192.0778 offersManufacturer: Oakley
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Lens property: mirrored
• Single lens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

78 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours) OO94631339
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours) 0OO9463
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Men's Oo9463 Sutro Lite Sunglasses, black, 39/13/138 94630539
OO9463-0539
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro Lite, Matte White/Prizm Ruby 94631839
Assembled in the USA. PATENTED HIGH DEFINITION OPTICS (HDO): Oakley's high definition optics provide superior optical clarity and razor-sharp vision at every angle as well as clarity and protection against impact and UV light, filtering 100% of UVA, UVB, UVC, and harmful blue light up to 400mm. OAKLEY PRIZM RUBY LENSES: These Prizm lenses are designed to enhance color, contrast and detail - coming in a range of color hues to match any style look. The grey tint on these lenses make it perfect to use when there's strong sunlight or intensified light that is reflected off water or snow. O-MATTER STRESS RESISTANT TECHNOLOGY: O-Matter Oakley frames are lightweight and durable for all-day comfort and protection. They're injected with molded thermoplastic O-Matter frame that provides improved strength and flexibility, and is designed to withstand shifting or deforming over time. VISIT THE OAKLEY BRAND SHOP: Click on the Oakley link above to shop the entire Oakley collection.
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro Lite OO9463-62 Moto GP Matte Black Prizm Road
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro Lite OO9463-62 Moto GP Matte Black Prizm Road, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro Lite, Matte White/Prizm Sapphire 888392568809
FRAME FEATURES: OO9463 Sutro Lite sunglasses are a high-wrap, semi-rimless frame designed to increase field of view and improved ventilation. They feature a rectangular, matte white frame and Prizm sapphire lenses. Oakley Plutonite lenses provide impact resistance and 100% UV protection (UVA, UVB, UVC, and blue light up to 400nm). PRIZM SAPPHIRE EVERYDAY are for use in medium to bright light, offering a vibrant yet natural environment. Light transmission: 12% MICROBAG AND CLEANING CLOTH INCLUDED: Packaged in Mircobag to clean and store your Oakley eyewear VISIT THE OAKLEY BRAND SHOP: Click on the Oakley link above the product title to shop the entire Oakley sunglass and eyeglass assortment O MATTER STRESS-RESISTANT FRAME: Oakley's lightweight, durable frame ensures all-day comfort and protection. Injection-molded thermoplastic O-Matter offers better strength and flexibility than acetate, resisting shifting or deforming over time UNOBTANIUM EARSOCKS & NOSE PADS: Unobtanium earsocks and nose pads for increased comfort and performance. Pads increase grip with perspiration to help provide a secure and custom fit
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro Lite, Matte Carbon/Prizm 24k
Oakley branding Rectangular Matte carbon 0oo9463 Non-polarized
prodImage
£159.96
£187.96
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Oakley OO9463A SUTRO LITE Asian Fit 946301 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro Lite OO 9463 - Sporty Black mirrored
Oakley Sutro Lite OO 9463 (946315) Sunglasses. The Sutro family expands with a semi-rimless version of the popular style for greater field of view. Inspired by the daily life of urban cyclists, the high-wrap shield creates a bold, versatile lOO k, protects from the elements and enhances vision with Prizm Lens Technology, while inspiring athletes to move confidently and seamlessly through their day.
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours) 0OO9463
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro Lite, Matte Black/Prizm Sapphire
Matte Black Great Material Good durability Fits for the right and the left foot Modern Design
prodImage
£192.07
£197.02
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional information
Lens property: mirrored
Single lens
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
33 g

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 17 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 18 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£79.99
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 36 Prices
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
£127.00
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 78 Prices
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£113.82
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Wingfold
£129.00
Oakley WingfoldCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£95.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 83 Prices
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£88.00
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB1971
£104.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Oakley Split Time
£104.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oakley Parlay (OO4143)
£99.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Flak Jacket XLJ
£104.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hugo Boss 0167
£104.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Cables (OO9129)
£97.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Julbo Shield L Spectron 3
£103.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas San Diego
£103.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3565
£101.00
Compare Prices
62 offers
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£104.13
Compare Prices
34 offers
Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: £5.99
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£109.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.82
Shipping: £5.99
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel