Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Lens property: mirrored
• Single lens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

63 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley Sutro Lite, Matte White/Prizm Sapphire 187282
FRAME FEATURES: OO9463 Sutro Lite sunglasses are a high-wrap, semi-rimless frame designed to increase field of view and improved ventilation. They feature a rectangular, matte white frame and Prizm sapphire lenses. Oakley Plutonite lenses provide impact resistance and 100% UV protection (UVA, UVB, UVC, and blue light up to 400nm). PRIZM SAPPHIRE EVERYDAY are for use in medium to bright light, offering a vibrant yet natural environment. Light transmission: 12% MICROBAG AND CLEANING CLOTH INCLUDED: Packaged in Mircobag to clean and store your Oakley eyewear VISIT THE OAKLEY BRAND SHOP: Click on the Oakley link above the product title to shop the entire Oakley sunglass and eyeglass assortment O MATTER STRESS-RESISTANT FRAME: Oakley's lightweight, durable frame ensures all-day comfort and protection. Injection-molded thermoplastic O-Matter offers better strength and flexibility than acetate, resisting shifting or deforming over time UNOBTANIUM EARSOCKS & NOSE PADS: Unobtanium earsocks and nose pads for increased comfort and performance. Pads increase grip with perspiration to help provide a secure and custom fit
prodImage
£119.60
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro Lite, Matte White/Prizm Ruby 170336
Assembled in the USA. PATENTED HIGH DEFINITION OPTICS (HDO): Oakley's high definition optics provide superior optical clarity and razor-sharp vision at every angle as well as clarity and protection against impact and UV light, filtering 100% of UVA, UVB, UVC, and harmful blue light up to 400mm. OAKLEY PRIZM RUBY LENSES: These Prizm lenses are designed to enhance color, contrast and detail - coming in a range of color hues to match any style look. The grey tint on these lenses make it perfect to use when there's strong sunlight or intensified light that is reflected off water or snow. O-MATTER STRESS RESISTANT TECHNOLOGY: O-Matter Oakley frames are lightweight and durable for all-day comfort and protection. They're injected with molded thermoplastic O-Matter frame that provides improved strength and flexibility, and is designed to withstand shifting or deforming over time. VISIT THE OAKLEY BRAND SHOP: Click on the Oakley link above to shop the entire Oakley collection.
prodImage
£119.60
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro Lite, Matte White/Prizm Road 187283
Oakley Unisex Oo9463 Sutro Lite Sunglasses, Matte White Prizm Road, 0 product type: SUNGLASSES brand: Oakley color: Matte Black Prizm Black size: One size fits all
prodImage
£119.60
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro Lite, Matte Black/Prizm Sapphire 187279
Matte Black Great Material Good durability Fits for the right and the left foot Modern Design
prodImage
£119.60
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946379 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Green Mask Normal 888392669049
Sunglasses Oakley OO9463 Sutro Lite, they stand out for their bold mask frame in O_Matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The black color and green lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£120.00
£125.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946375 Man Sunglasses O_matter White Grey Mask Normal 888392662040
Sunglasses Oakley OO9463 Sutro Lite, they stand out for their bold mask frame in O_Matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The white color and gray lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined sections. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£120.00
£125.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946374 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Mask Normal 888392662057
Sunglasses Oakley OO9463 Sutro Lite, they stand out for their bold mask frame in O_Matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The black color and gray lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined sections. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£120.00
£125.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Men's OO9463 Sutro Lite Rectangular Sunglasses Matte White/Pri
...
prodImage
£121.49
Shipping: Free
Oakley Men's OO9463 Sutro Lite Rectangular Sunglasses Matte Black/Pri
...
prodImage
£121.49
Shipping: Free
Oakley Men's OO9463 Sutro Lite Rectangular Sunglasses Matte Black/Pri
...
prodImage
£121.49
Shipping: Free
Oakley Men's OO9463 Sutro Lite Rectangular Sunglasses Matte White/Pri
...
prodImage
£121.49
Shipping: Free
Oakley Unisex Adults’ Oo9463 Sutro Lite Sunglasses, Matte Black/Prizm Road, 0 66865
0OO9463-946304-39
prodImage
£123.74
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 9463B7 Man Sunglasses O_Matter Black Violet Mask Normal 888392687463
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE, stand out for their boldness Frame a mask in o_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The black color and purple lenses give it an innovative and distinctive look. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance longer and more defined features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£126.00
£131.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro Lite OO9463-02 Matte White Prizm Road
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro Lite OO9463-02 Matte White Prizm Road designed with sports performance in mind, Sutro is a semi-rimless model designed for a...
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946345 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Grey Grey Mask Photochromatic Photochromic 888392590886
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9463 Sutro Lite, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The gray color and gray lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£131.00
£136.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946346 Man Sunglasses O_matter White Grey Mask Photochromatic Photochromic 888392590893
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9463 Sutro Lite, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The white color and gray lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£131.00
£136.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro Lite OO9463-54 Matte Black Prizm Road
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro Lite OO9463-54 Matte Black Prizm Road, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro Lite OO9463-05 Matte Black Prizm Grey
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro Lite OO9463-05 Matte Black Prizm Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro Lite OO9463-15 Matte Black Prizm Sapphire
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro Lite OO9463-15 Matte Black Prizm Sapphire, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro Lite OO9463-03 Matte Black Prizm Road Jade
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro Lite OO9463-03 Matte Black Prizm Road Jade, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9463A SUTRO LITE Asian Fit 946302 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro Lite Sunglasses - Matte Black/Prizm Road 0OO9463-94630139
Oakley Sutro Lite Sunglasses - Matte Black/Prizm Road, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro Lite, Matte Black/Prizm Sapphire B09GCCFZKX
Matte Black Great Material Good durability Fits for the right and the left foot Modern Design
prodImage
£137.66
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro Lite OO9463-74 Matte Black Prizm Black
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro Lite OO9463-74 Matte Black Prizm Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9463A SUTRO LITE Asian Fit 946303 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Men's Oo9463 Sutro Lite Sunglasses, black, 39/13/138 81824
OO9463-0539
prodImage
£143.55
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro Lite, Matte White/Prizm Ruby 94631839
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro Lite OO9463-62 Moto GP Matte Black Prizm Road
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro Lite OO9463-62 Moto GP Matte Black Prizm Road, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro Lite, Matte White/Prizm Sapphire 94631939
FRAME FEATURES: OO9463 Sutro Lite sunglasses are a high-wrap, semi-rimless frame designed to increase field of view and improved ventilation. They feature a rectangular, matte white frame and Prizm sapphire lenses. Oakley Plutonite lenses provide impact resistance and 100% UV protection (UVA, UVB, UVC, and blue light up to 400nm). PRIZM SAPPHIRE EVERYDAY are for use in medium to bright light, offering a vibrant yet natural environment. Light transmission: 12% MICROBAG AND CLEANING CLOTH INCLUDED: Packaged in Mircobag to clean and store your Oakley eyewear VISIT THE OAKLEY BRAND SHOP: Click on the Oakley link above the product title to shop the entire Oakley sunglass and eyeglass assortment O MATTER STRESS-RESISTANT FRAME: Oakley's lightweight, durable frame ensures all-day comfort and protection. Injection-molded thermoplastic O-Matter offers better strength and flexibility than acetate, resisting shifting or deforming over time UNOBTANIUM EARSOCKS & NOSE PADS: Unobtanium earsocks and nose pads for increased comfort and performance. Pads increase grip with perspiration to help provide a secure and custom fit
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro Lite, Matte White/Prizm Sapphire
FRAME FEATURES: OO9463 Sutro Lite sunglasses are a high-wrap, semi-rimless frame designed to increase field of view and improved ventilation. They feature a rectangular, matte white frame and Prizm sapphire lenses. Oakley Plutonite lenses provide impact resistance and 100% UV protection (UVA, UVB, UVC, and blue light up to 400nm). PRIZM SAPPHIRE EVERYDAY are for use in medium to bright light, offering a vibrant yet natural environment. Light transmission: 12% MICROBAG AND CLEANING CLOTH INCLUDED: Packaged in Mircobag to clean and store your Oakley eyewear VISIT THE OAKLEY BRAND SHOP: Click on the Oakley link above the product title to shop the entire Oakley sunglass and eyeglass assortment O MATTER STRESS-RESISTANT FRAME: Oakley's lightweight, durable frame ensures all-day comfort and protection. Injection-molded thermoplastic O-Matter offers better strength and flexibility than acetate, resisting shifting or deforming over time UNOBTANIUM EARSOCKS & NOSE PADS: Unobtanium earsocks and nose pads for increased comfort and performance. Pads increase grip with perspiration to help provide a secure and custom fit
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Lens property: mirrored
Single lens
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
33 g

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Great product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/11/2021
|
Perfect product, fast delivery. Enjoy wearing it.
With reviews from

Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 126 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 34 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 27 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£125.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 86 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 63 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 52 Prices
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)
£125.36
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)Compare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Spy+ Discord
£102.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Flak Jacket XLJ
£102.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Cables (OO9129)
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Carrera 006/S
£102.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3857
£102.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Oakley Latch Beta (OO9436)
£99.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Oakley Split Time
£102.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oakley Radar EV Pitch
£102.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Persol PO3048S
£108.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Uvex sportstyle 235 V
£102.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: £5.99
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£110.74
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel