Uvex sportstyle 235 V

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Sports Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Model for: Unisex
• Photochromic Lenses: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex sportstyle 235 V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Uvex Sportstyle 235 V - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Self-Tinting Lenses - Anti-Fog Technology - White Matt/Blue - One Size B0B24KFNM5
The photochromic lens technology allows an adjustment of the light transmission within the filter categories 1-3 by automatic lens tinting Freely adjustable lens tinting for optimum visibility in any lighting situation thanks to variomatic lens technology Fog-free vision without affecting the optical quality of the lens thanks to uvex supravision Soft temples ensure pressure-free comfort and perfect grip Adjustable soft nose pads ensure optimum fit and maximum comfort
prodImage
£102.34
Shipping: Free
Uvex Sportstyle 235 V - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Self-Tinting Lenses - Anti-Fog Technology - Black Matt/Silver - One Size B0B24L696H
The photochromic lens technology allows an adjustment of the light transmission within the filter categories 1-3 by automatic lens tinting Freely adjustable lens tinting for optimum visibility in any lighting situation thanks to variomatic lens technology Fog-free vision without affecting the optical quality of the lens thanks to uvex supravision Soft temples ensure pressure-free comfort and perfect grip Adjustable soft nose pads ensure optimum fit and maximum comfort
prodImage
£102.68
Shipping: Free
Sports Glasses Uvex Sportstyle 235 V MAG10899574
Striking design and large XXL vision - with a slightly mirrored lens and automatic tinting in just a few seconds.Thanks to its automatic tinting, the uvex sportstyle 235 adapts to new lighting conditions in seconds - your ideal companion in every situation. It goes without saying that it offers 100% protection against UVA, UVB, and UVC rays. A nice bonus: it comes with the rectangular uvex glasses case at no extra cost.Product highlightsPhotochromic lens technology allows light transmission adjustment within filter categories 1-3 through automatic lens tintingFreely adjustable lens tint for optimal visibility in any lighting situation thanks to variomatic® lens technologyFog-free vision without affecting the optical quality of the lens thanks to uvex supravision®Flexible temples ensuring comfort without pressure and a perfect fitSoft and adjustable nose pads ensuring optimal fitting and maximum comfortTechnical specificationsWeight: 32 gArea of application: MTB, road cycling,...
prodImage
£110.00
£126.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sports Sunglasses
UV Filter: Yes
Model for: Unisex
Photochromic Lenses: Yes
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex sportstyle 235 V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Blaze III
£40.28
Uvex Blaze IIICompare 2 Prices
Uvex LGL 42
£29.23
Uvex LGL 42Compare 10 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
£94.44
Uvex Sportstyle 706 ColorvisionCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Uvex Sportstyle 706Compare 7 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 204
£21.36
Uvex Sportstyle 204Compare 5 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 806 V
£62.49
Uvex Sportstyle 806 VCompare 4 Prices
Uvex LGL 52
£44.24
Uvex LGL 52Compare 9 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
£55.84
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small VCompare 3 Prices
Uvex LGL 39
£30.29
Uvex LGL 39Compare 2 Prices
Uvex LGL 29
£29.35
Uvex LGL 29Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Radar EV Pitch
£102.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Spy+ Discord
£102.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB2205
£98.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RB3857
£102.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Julbo Shield L Spectron 3
£102.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3721
£110.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£103.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Compare Prices
62 offers
Ray Ban RBR0502S
£107.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hugo Boss 0219
£103.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex sportstyle 235 V
prodImage
£102.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel