Julbo Shield L Spectron 3

Manufacturer: Julbo
Julbo Shield L Spectron 3
from £103.90to £133.242 offersManufacturer: Julbo
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Rubberized nose bridge
• Rubberized temple arms
• Removable side pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Julbo Shield L Spectron 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Julbo Sunglasses - SHIELD - Men - Grey/Green - Category 3 B07JWL7XMB
julbo has produced a stylish frame for cross/mountain bike hoppers to reflect both their spirit of adventure and technical ability. removable side shields provide protection from wind, sun, glare, and debris. maximum protection in extreme conditions against harsh sunlight. classic j5061120 grip tech flexible inserts on temples and nose, adhere to your face for maximum hold and comfort supplied with an adjustable cord spectron 3 cf - category 3 polycarbonate lens Arm length: 130 millimeters Item shape: Rectangular Bridge width: 17 millimeters
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
Julbo Men's Shield Sunglass, Grey/Green, One Size
Features julbohasproducedastylishframeforcross/mountainbikehopperstoreflectboththeirspiritofadventureandtechnicalability.
prodImage
£133.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Rubberized nose bridge
Rubberized temple arms
Removable side pieces
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
Weight
31 g

Price History

1M
Julbo Shield L Spectron 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Julbo

Julbo Renegade
£76.80
Julbo RenegadeCompare 8 Prices
Julbo Spark
£89.17
Julbo SparkCompare 3 Prices
Julbo Powell Spectron 3
£50.39
Julbo Powell Spectron 3Compare 2 Prices
Julbo Camino Spectron 3
£82.00
Julbo Camino Spectron 3Compare 1 Prices
Julbo Vermont Classic
£78.60
Julbo Vermont ClassicCompare 2 Prices
Julbo Whoops Spectron 3
£37.35
Julbo Whoops Spectron 3Compare 2 Prices
Julbo Rookie
£55.00
Julbo RookieCompare 2 Prices
Julbo Aerolite Zebra Light
£127.00
Julbo Aerolite Zebra LightCompare 1 Prices
Julbo Loop L
£34.78
Julbo Loop LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB1971
£104.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)
£104.00
Compare Prices
77 offers
Oakley Split Time
£104.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oakley Flak Jacket XLJ
£104.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maui Jim Hookipa
£105.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Hugo Boss 0167
£104.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£104.13
Compare Prices
34 offers
Oakley Batwolf
£107.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Radarlock Path
£104.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3163
£103.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Julbo Shield L Spectron 3
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel