Ray Ban RB3825

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £98.00to £212.0015 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Protection against harmful solar radiation
• Universal design for women and men
• Full-rim model with metal frame
• Polarized lenses, ideal for drivers and outdoor athletes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB3825
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB3825 Old Aviator 002/B1 Unisex New Sunglasses OPC-PTC5JZG-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB3825 OLD AVIATOR 001/31 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Green Pilot Normal 8056262039946
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3825 OLD Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The gold color and green lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3825 OLD AVIATOR 001/31 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Green Pilot Normal 8056262039953
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB3825 Old Aviator 001/31 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Rb3825 Old Aviator Unisex Sunglasses, Black / Dark Grey, 62 mm CF-UBVN-A3NU
FRAME FEATURES RB3825 Old Aviator sunglasses feature a classic aviator, black frame with dark grey teardrop shaped lenses. 100% UV PROTECTION - To protect your eyes from harmful UV rays, these Ray-Ban sunglasses feature lenses coated with 100% UV protection. CASE & CLEANING CLOTH INCLUDED - Each pair of Ray-Ban sunglasses comes with a cleaning cloth and case to clean and protect your sunglasses from scratches and damage. Visit Ray-Ban Brand Store - Click the Ray-Ban link above the product title to buy the full range of sunglasses and eyewear. Ray-Ban
prodImage
£142.00
£145.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ray-Ban Old Aviator RB 3825 - Aviator Gold
Ray-Ban Old Aviator sunglasses are a modern take on the pilot shape that made the original metal frame famous. With a polished rose gold metal finish, these shades are perfect for those who want to add some extra style to their look. These unisex sunglasses come in blue lenses and give the highest UV protection so you can feel confident in your choice of color and style.
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Old Aviator RB 3825 - Aviator Grey polarized
Ray-Ban Old Aviator sunglasses are a timeless pilot shape with a metal frame that's perfect. The gradient blue lenses provide style and protection from harmful UV rays, while the gunmetal frame adds an extra touch of sophistication. Wear these shades to complete your look, whether you're out on the town or cruising in your favourite convertible.
prodImage
£212.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RB3825 OLD AVIATOR 9202R5 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Pilot Normal Anti-glare 8056262039922
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3825 OLD Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The gold color and the blue lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3825 OLD AVIATOR 9202R5 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Pilot Normal Anti-glare 8056262039939
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3825 OLD AVIATOR 001/58 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Green Pilot Polarized 8056262039908
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3825 OLD AVIATOR 001/58 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Green Pilot Polarized 8056262039915
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3825 OLD AVIATOR 004/78 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Grey Blue Pilot Polarized Shaded 8056262040065
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3825 OLD Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The gray color and the blue lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£138.00
£143.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3825 OLD AVIATOR 004/78 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Grey Blue Pilot Polarized Shaded 8056262040072
prodImage
£138.00
£143.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB3825 Old Aviator 003/3F Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB3825 Old Aviator 001/GG Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW7KQ-NEW
prodImage
£193.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Protection against harmful solar radiation
Universal design for women and men
Full-rim model with metal frame
Polarized lenses, ideal for drivers and outdoor athletes
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB3825
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 24 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 184 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 143 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 69 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 48 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 55 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 153 Prices
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£109.99
Ray Ban RBR0101SCompare 29 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emporio Armani EA 4150
£98.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB4221
£98.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3689
£98.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Ray Ban RB4340
£97.82
Compare Prices
19 offers
Maui Jim Hookipa
£105.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Hugo Boss 0006/S
£98.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3546
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Batwolf
£107.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Porsche Design 8508
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Cables (OO9129)
£97.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel