Ray Ban RB 4125 Cats 5000

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
Ray Ban RB 4125 Cats 5000
from £101.00to £140.0015 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Propionate
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 31 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB 4125 Cats 5000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RB4125 CATS 5000 601/33 Man Sunglasses Injected Black Orange Pilot Normal 8056262897720
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4125 CATS 5000, inspired by the iconic aviators, offer a timeless look with their Frame pilot in injected. The black color and orange lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart-shaped faces, as the teardrop shape balances the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4125 CATS 5000 601/R5 Man Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Pilot Normal 8056262897706
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4125 CATS 5000, inspired by the iconic aviators, offer a timeless look with their Frame pilot in injected. The black color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart-shaped faces, as the teardrop shape balances the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
RAY-BAN Men's RayBan Sonnenbrille RB412560132 Sunglasses, Black (Schwarz), 59 74358
Ray-Ban combines superb styling with the very latest in scientific innovation. Fine quality materials and logo engraved on the lens.
prodImage
£107.72
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Retro Aviator Unisex Gradient Sunglasses - Black, Size: 59x13x140mm - Size 59x13x140mm dc323c16-d1ce-4f15-b3cd-969af4f71eb3
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Cats 5000 4125 601/32 Black Grey Gradient are a fantastic addition the Rayban sunglasses range with a great retro aviator look and style which has proved a big hit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£112.00
£114.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4125 Cats 5000 601/33 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Cats 5000 Aviator Sunglasses, Brown (710/51 Light Havana) 3I-CFDN-XA8I
Protective case included. Nylon frame
prodImage
£117.34
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Cats 5000 4125 710/51 Havana Brown 4125-710-51-59-13-140
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Cats 5000 4125 710/51 Light Havana Brown Gradient are a new addition the Rayban sunglasses range with a great retro look and...
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Retro Aviator Unisex Gradient Sunglasses - Brown, Size: 59x13x140mm - Size 59x13x140mm f837a561-8a4d-4abd-b1b2-4be568a88c2f
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Cats 5000 4125 710/51 Light Havana Brown Gradient are a new addition the Rayban sunglasses range with a great retro look and style which has proved a big hit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£118.00
£120.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Ray - Ban RB4125 CATS 5000 601/R6 Man Sunglasses Injected Black Yellow Pilot Normal 8056262897713
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4125 CATS 5000, inspired by the iconic aviators, offer a timeless look with their Frame pilot in injected. The black color and yellow lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart-shaped faces, as the teardrop shape balances the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4125 CATS 5000 710/51 Man Sunglasses Injected Turtle Pilot Normal Shaded 805289288695
Sunglasses, Frame in plastic.
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4125 CATS 5000 601/32 Man Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Pilot Normal Shaded 805289288671
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4125 Cats 5000, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame Pilot injected. The black color and the gray lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Men Cats 5000 RB4125 60132 Black Crystal Grey Gradient Sunglasses
Ray-Ban Men Cats 5000 RB4125 60132 Black Crystal Grey Gradient Protective case included Plastic Specialist cleaning 0RB4125 ...
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
RAY-BAN Men's RayBan Sonnenbrille RB412560132 Sunglasses, Black (Schwarz), 59 6R-3KHB-W0AU
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Cats 5000 Aviator Sunglasses, Brown (710/51 Light Havana) RB-4125-710-51-59-13-140#HH
Protective case included. Nylon frame
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban 0rb4125 CATS 5000 Aviator Sunglasses, White (646/19 646/19) 7B-1TFO-F2BF
Protective case included.
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Propionate
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
31 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB 4125 Cats 5000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 179 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 182 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£101.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4089 Balorama
£92.02
Compare Prices
16 offers
Oakley Latch Beta (OO9436)
£101.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ray Ban RB2195
£101.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RB0840S
£104.74
Compare Prices
39 offers
Ray Ban RB2193
£101.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RB4175
£101.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3588
£95.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban Aviator Small Metal RB3044
£101.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3522
£101.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RB2027 Predator 2
£92.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB 4125 Cats 5000
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: £5.99
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£107.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel