Ray Ban RB3522

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
Ray Ban RB3522
from £101.00to £120.009 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Weight: 38 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3522
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RB3522 004/71 Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Green Squared Normal 8053672298697
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3522, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3522 004/71 Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Green Squared Normal 8053672298642
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Unisex Rb 3522 Sunglasses, Brown (Arista / Browngradient), 61 RB-3522-001-13-61#HH
Protective case included.
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses 3522 001/13 Gold Brown Gradient 3522-001-13-61
Ray-Ban Sunglasses 3522 001/13 Gold Brown Gradient are stylish and versatile frames that will easily go with any look. They have a double bridge,
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Womens Sunglasses 3522 001/13 Gold Brown Gradient Metal - One Size cb18dbed-9ded-4380-9234-2edfed7787f0
Ray-Ban Sunglasses 3522 001/13 Gold Brown Gradient are stylish and versatile frames that will easily go with any look. They have a double bridge, curved temples and they're available in two sizes so you're sure to find your perfect fit!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£113.00
£115.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Ray - Ban RB3522 001/13 Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Squared Normal Shaded 8053672298680
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3522, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gold color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3522 001/13 Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Squared Normal Shaded 8053672298635
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3522 004/9A Man Sunglasses Metal Grey G15 Squared Polarized 8053672298703
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3522, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and green G15 lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£120.00
£125.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3522 004/9A Man Sunglasses Metal Grey G15 Squared Polarized 8053672298659
prodImage
£120.00
£125.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
38 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3522
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 180 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 184 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£101.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3445
£95.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RB3386
£101.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Oakley Latch Beta (OO9436)
£101.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ray Ban RB 4125 Cats 5000
£101.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RB3498
£101.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RB2195
£101.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RB4089 Balorama
£92.02
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RB2193
£101.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RB4175
£101.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB0840S
£104.74
Compare Prices
39 offers
Ray Ban RB3522
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: £5.99
Simply Sunglasses
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel