Ray Ban RB4428

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £91.00to £179.008 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Protection against UV rays and sun glare
• Universal design for women and men
• Square lens shape for a wide field of view
• Full-rim glasses, suitable for higher prescriptions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB4428
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4428 601/31 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB4428 664051 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Squared Normal Shaded 8056597939188
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban They revolutionized the world of glasses by proposing innovative materials and a timeless design, with models that have become iconic in history. In addition to the famous aviator and Wayfarer, in the collection of Sunglasses Ray - Ban You can find hundreds of models available in different colors, with polarized and non -polarized lenses. Choose from the brand's classic and iconic lines, immediately wears one of the models that have become real cult of each current look. Make your style unique and discover the Ray-Ban RB4428 sunglasses Col. 664051Brown clear transparent
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4428 667571 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Squared Normal Shaded 8056597939201
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban They revolutionized the world of glasses by proposing innovative materials and a timeless design, with models that have become iconic in history. In addition to the famous aviator and Wayfarer, in the collection of Sunglasses Ray - Ban You can find hundreds of models available in different colors, with polarized and non -polarized lenses. Choose from the brand's classic and iconic lines, immediately wears one of the models that have become real cult of each current look. Make your style unique and discover the Ray-Ban RB4428 sunglasses Col. 667571Grey dark opal
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4428F Asian Fit 664051 Unisex New Sunglasses OPC-PTP6XMM-NEW
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB4428 Matte Black/Black Polarised Square Sunglasses 56mm Matte Black Polarized 56mm, Matte Black/Black Polarised, 56 mm BQ-2G9G-FGT3
FRAME FEATURES - RB4428 sunglasses feature a matte black square frame with metal front rivets and black polarized lenses. 100% UV PROTECTION - To protect your eyes from harmful UV rays, these Ray-Ban sunglasses include lenses that are coated with 100% UV protection. CASE & CLEANING CLOTH INCLUDED - Each pair of Ray-Ban sunglasses comes with a cleaning cloth and case to clean and protect your sunglasses from scratches and damage. Visit the Ray-Ban brand shop - click on the Ray-Ban link above the product title to shop the entire sunglasses and eyewear assortment Ray-Ban
prodImage
£179.00
£182.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Ray - Ban RB4428 894/57 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Polarized 8056597939249
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban They revolutionized the world of glasses by proposing innovative materials and a timeless design, with models that have become iconic in history. In addition to the famous aviator and Wayfarer, in the collection of Sunglasses Ray - Ban You can find hundreds of models available in different colors, with polarized and non -polarized lenses. Choose from the brand's classic and iconic lines, immediately wears one of the models that have become real cult of each current look. Make your style unique and discover the Ray-Ban RB4428 sunglasses Col. 894/57 Havana
prodImage
£126.00
£131.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4428 601S48 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Squared Polarized 8056597939164
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban They revolutionized the world of glasses by proposing innovative materials and a timeless design, with models that have become iconic in history. In addition to the famous aviator and Wayfarer, in the collection of Sunglasses Ray - Ban You can find hundreds of models available in different colors, with polarized and non -polarized lenses. Choose from the brand's classic and iconic lines, immediately wears one of the models that have become real cult of each current look. Make your style unique and discover the Ray-Ban RB4428 sunglasses Col. 601s48 black
prodImage
£126.00
£131.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4428F Asian Fit Polarized 601S48 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Protection against UV rays and sun glare
Universal design for women and men
Square lens shape for a wide field of view
Full-rim glasses, suitable for higher prescriptions
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB4428
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 24 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 185 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 144 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 69 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 189 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 48 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 55 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 153 Prices
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£109.99
Ray Ban RBR0101SCompare 29 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3539
£91.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ray Ban RB3648M
£91.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3471
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani EA 4129
£91.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB4362
£91.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Oakley Fuel Cell
£82.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Ray Ban RB2180
£90.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas San Diego
£103.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Mirror 58 mm
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel