Ray Ban RB4259

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 28 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB4259
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RB4259 710/73 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Turtle Pantos Normal 8053672602449
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4259, combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame Pantos injected. The turtle color and the lenses enhance the versatility of this model, which easily adapts to different occasions, from casual to elegant. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£91.00
£96.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4259 601/71 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Green Pantos Normal 8053672602432
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4259, combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame Pantos injected. The black color and green lenses enhance the versatility of this model, which easily adapts to several occasions, from casual to elegant. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£91.00
£96.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4259F Asian Fit 601/80 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB4259 Round Sunglasses grey Havanagreen gradient Brown 51 m 4259 731/E8
...
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Rb4259 Sunglasses, Black, 51 UK 141862
Protective case included.
prodImage
£96.31
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Rb4259 Sunglasses, Black, 51 UK 51-V3VH-TWC4
prodImage
£131.00
£134.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Ray - Ban RB4259F 601/71 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Pantos Normal 8053672612929
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4259F, combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame Pantos in acetate. The black color and green lenses enhance the versatility of this model, which easily adapts to several occasions, from casual to elegant. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£91.00
£96.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4259F 710/73 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Pantos Normal 8053672612936
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4259F, combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame Pantos in acetate. The turtle color and the lenses enhance the versatility of this model, which easily adapts to different occasions, from casual to elegant. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£91.00
£96.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4259 731/E8 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Turtle Brown Pantos Normal Shaded 8053672790405
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4259, combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame Pantos injected. The turtle color and brown lenses enhance the versatility of this model, which easily adapts to different occasions, from casual to elegant. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£97.00
£102.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4259F 616613 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Beige Brown Pantos Normal Shaded 8053672612943
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4259F, combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame Pantos in acetate. The beige color and brown lenses enhance the versatility of this model, which easily adapts to different occasions, from casual to elegant. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£97.00
£102.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4259F 601/19 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Pantos Normal Shaded 8053672792522
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4259F, combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame Pantos in acetate. The black color and the blue lenses enhance the versatility of this model, which easily adapts to several occasions, from casual to elegant. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£97.00
£102.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4259F Asian Fit 601/85 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4259F Asian Fit 601/5 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4259F Asian Fit 601/19 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4259F Asian Fit 710/73 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4259F Asian Fit 601/71 Unisex New Sunglasses OPC-PTD8PZR-NEW
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4259 710/73 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses 4259 601/71 Black Green G-15 RB4259-601-71-51
Ray-Ban Sunglasses 4259 601/71 Black Green G-15 feature soft round rims and vintage keyhole bridge shape and the classic symbols or Ray0ban, the...
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4259F Asian Fit 601/87 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Rb4259 Sunglasses, Black, 51 UK
prodImage
£131.00
£134.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ray-Ban Sunglasses 4259 Negro, 51
prodImage
£134.85
£162.85
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
28 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB4259
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 19 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 170 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 97 Prices
Ray Ban RB3498
£98.00
Ray Ban RB3498Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3445
£91.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RB4397
£88.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB3663
£91.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB4181
£91.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban Aviator Small Metal RB3044
£98.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3648M
£91.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB1971
£91.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB3138
£98.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3588
£91.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RB4305
£91.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ray Ban RB4259
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel