Ray Ban RB3549

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
Ray Ban RB3549
from £108.00to £153.009 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 26 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3549
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RB3549 006/71 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Green Pilot Normal 8053672671087
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3549, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The black color and green lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3549 006/71 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Green Pilot Normal 8053672671070
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban (58) Ray-Ban RB3549 006/71 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB3549 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Ray-Ban RB3549 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB3549 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Ray-Ban RB3549 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RB3549 002/T3 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Pilot Polarized 8053672879049
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3549, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The black color and the gray lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3549 001/T5 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Pilot Polarized Shaded 8053672879025
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3549, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The gold color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3549 001/T5 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Pilot Polarized Shaded 8053672879018
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3549 002/T3 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Pilot Polarized 8053672879032
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
26 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3549
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 179 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 182 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£101.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3716
£108.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)
£104.00
Compare Prices
76 offers
Emporio Armani EA 4047
£108.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB3636
£108.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Ray Ban RB4399
£108.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3119M
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Latch Beta (OO9436)
£101.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ray Ban RB2185
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Compare Prices
74 offers
Persol PO3048S
£108.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RB3549
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
opticworld*
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel