Hugo Boss 1375/S

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Sunglasses with double bridge and full frame
• UV protection: 100% against UVA and UVB radiation
• Dark lenses transmit 8-18% of light
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 1375/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hugo Boss HG 1375/S 003/IR Sunglasses 197737195663
The Sunglasses Hugo Boss HG 1375/S combine style, protection and quality, with one Frame in color and lenses. Ideal for those looking for a versatile and comfortable look. Ideal for.
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo Boss HG 1375/S AOZ/QT Sunglasses 197737195670
prodImage
£104.00
£109.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo By Hugo Boss Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1375/S 003/IR
About HUGO by Hugo Boss Hugo Boss is a luxury German fashion house and one of the global leaders in fashion, always ensuring that its customers are...
prodImage
£109.89
Shipping: Free
Hugo By Hugo Boss Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1375/S AOZ/QT
prodImage
£109.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses with double bridge and full frame
UV protection: 100% against UVA and UVB radiation
Dark lenses transmit 8-18% of light
Model for
Men

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 1375/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1322/S
£167.00
Hugo Boss 1322/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£94.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 16 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Hugo Boss HG 1229/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1232
£56.00
Hugo Boss HG 1232Compare 5 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1233
£47.00
Hugo Boss HG 1233Compare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss 1488
£130.00
Hugo Boss 1488Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.00
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1150/CS
£155.00
Hugo Boss 1150/CSCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0976
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0976Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Hugo Boss 0959Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3796
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Cables (OO9129)
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burberry 4161
£92.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB4340
£98.62
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hugo Boss 0068/S
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
£98.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£99.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hugo Boss 0140/S
£97.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bollé Bolt S
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hugo Boss 1375/S
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£109.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel