Hugo Boss 0140/S

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
Hugo Boss 0140/S
from £139.00to £233.402 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 0140/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Black H Paras 70 Polo Shirt S1-26 404 Dk Blue - Size: 46 pvi_00hv4mc0140zc3
Regular Fit Polo Shirt by BOSS Menswear, crafted from a mercerised cotton blend. Featuring a zip closure with a textured collar edge and flat knit cuffs. Material: 60% Cotton, 40% Lyocell. S1-26 50554614 H Paras 70 Polo Shirt
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Men's Boss P-Carper-Os-Inpad244 Padded Overshirt Dark Blue - Navy - Size: 40 pvi_0140pdilq2o1ja
The BOSS Carper Overshirt in Dark Blue offers a robust and stylish solution for the transitional seasons. Crafted from a substantial material, this overshirt is designed to provide warmth and protection against unpredictable weather. Key Features: Heavyweight Material: Ensures durability and warmth. Full-Buttoning Closure: Allows for versatile styling and temperature regulation. Two Buttoning Chest Pockets: Provides convenient storage for essential items. Two Slip Side Pockets: Offers additional storage options. Signature BOSS Styling: Elevates your look with timeless design and premium quality. The BOSS Carper Overshirt is the perfect layering piece to complement your wardrobe. Its classic design and refined details make it a versatile addition to any outfit.
prodImage
£233.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 0140/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£65.60
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 19 Prices
Hugo Boss 0011/S
£99.00
Hugo Boss 0011/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0127/S
£103.99
Hugo Boss 0127/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0068/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0068/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0124/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 0124/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0015/S
£189.00
Hugo Boss 0015/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0029/S
£107.10
Hugo Boss 0029/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0007/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0007/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0008/S
£69.00
Hugo Boss 0008/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT0578
£139.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 1573/S
£139.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3216
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dior Logo
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dior Black Tie
£138.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hugo Boss 0219
£143.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 0024S
£138.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ray Ban RB3671
£138.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RB4314N
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3171S
£137.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hugo Boss 0140/S
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel