Hugo Boss HG 1229/S

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £73.00to £79.992 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUGO HG 1229/S KB7/KU Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Mens Sunglasses HG 1229/S KB7KU 52 - Grey Polyamide - One Size 01956f62-9f53-7ee2-921f-62d6f55b1d4e
Gender: Men Main color: Grey Frame color: Grey Frame material: Polyamide Lenses color: Blue Lenses material: Plastic Filter category: 3 Style: Rectangle Lenses effect: No Extra Protection: 100% UVA & UVB Size: 52-20-145 Lenses width: 52 Lenses height: 44 Bridge width: 20 Temples length: 145 Spring hinge: No Shipment includes: Branded case Rim style: Full-Rim
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
Model for
Men
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
18 g

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£65.60
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 19 Prices
Hugo Boss 0064/S
£87.99
Hugo Boss 0064/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0203
£106.00
Hugo Boss 0203Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0219
£143.10
Hugo Boss 0219Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0006/S
£98.69
Hugo Boss 0006/SCompare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss 0066/S
£119.00
Hugo Boss 0066/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0140/S
£139.00
Hugo Boss 0140/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0139/S
£124.00
Hugo Boss 0139/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0125/S
£129.00
Hugo Boss 0125/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4068
£72.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Frogskins
£73.21
Compare Prices
60 offers
Adidas Kumacross Halfrim
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Compare Prices
152 offers
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 62 mm
£74.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Alpina Nacan I
£62.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3548N
£74.00
Compare Prices
110 offers
Ray Ban RB4187
£74.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Rudy Project Stratofly
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3136
£74.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel