Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cm

Price History
• Leather belt
• Distinctive prong buckle
• Light texture
• Width: 3.5 cm
• Logo engraving on the clasp
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSS Men's Elloy-pc-an_sz35 Belt, Medium Brown214, 110 cm B0B4K552PH
100% cowhide leather
prodImage
£47.02
Shipping: Free
BOSS Men's Elloy-PC-an_Sz35 Belt, Dark Brown202, 110 B0CLVTHG3Y
Material: 100% Cow hide leather Pattern: Solid Made with branded buckle
prodImage
£53.16
Shipping: Free
BOSS Mens Elloy Sz35 Logo-buckle belt in grained Italian leather 50479713_110_001
Engraved logo on closure Width: 3,5 cm Hardware finishing: Polished gunmetal hardware Fully lined
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Black Elloy PC AN Sx35 Belt 001 Black - Size: 110 - 42 pvi_01kt9u8ze2f9yu
This refined 3.5 cm (1.4 inches) belt is crafted in Italy from smooth leather, featuring a silver-tone buckle engraved with the BOSS logo. The buckle showcases polished silver hardware for a sleek finish. The belt is partially lined for added comfort and durability. For the best fit, we recommend ordering one size larger than your waist measurement. 100% Cow leather S1-26 50482241 Elloy PC AN_Sx35 Belt
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leather belt
Distinctive prong buckle
Light texture
Width: 3.5 cm
Logo engraving on the clasp

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 0665/S
£108.00
Hugo Boss 0665/SCompare 12 Prices
Hugo Boss 1322/S
£167.00
Hugo Boss 1322/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£94.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 17 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Hugo Boss HG 1229/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1232
£56.00
Hugo Boss HG 1232Compare 5 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.00
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss 1150/CS
£155.00
Hugo Boss 1150/CSCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0976
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0976Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Hugo Boss 0959Compare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss 0521/S
£116.00
Hugo Boss 0521/SCompare 5 Prices
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cm
prodImage
£47.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel