Vaude Yaki Belt

Price History
• Belts
• Material: Polyester, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Yaki Belt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDO|#Vaude Yaki Belt Accessories - black, L B006A2LOQQ
Belt for all pants stretchy made in Germany
prodImage
£16.16
£20.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Vaude Yaki Belt black Size:S B006A2LMWM
Elastic band Stretch belt Fabric type: main fabric: 75% polyester, 25% elastodiene Pack size: 16.4 L x 4.0 H x 12.6 W (cm) Logo print on the belt buckle Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£16.75
£21.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belt VAUDE Yaki MAG10775215
The VAUDE Yaki belt accompanies you over hills and valleys. The elastic belt keeps your trousers exactly where they should be while offering complete freedom of movement both in the saddle and while hiking. Made from pleasantly elastic polyester; the buckle allows for width adjustment of the belt without stops and on an individual basis. The Yaki Belt, measuring 3.25 cm high, made in Germany, is available in three sizes: S (90 cm), L (110 cm), and XL (135 cm).Belt for elastic trousers made in GermanyMain fabric: 39% Polyester, 36% Polyacrylic, 25% elastodieneelastic bandprinted logo on the belt buckleelastic band, printed logo on the belt buckle
prodImage
£18.13
£35.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Belt VAUDE Yaki MAG10775218
The VAUDE Yaki belt accompanies you over hills and valleys. The elastic belt keeps your trousers exactly where they should be while offering complete freedom of movement both in the saddle and while hiking. Made from pleasantly elastic polyester; the buckle allows for width adjustment of the belt without stops and on an individual basis. The Yaki Belt, measuring 3.25 cm high, made in Germany, is available in three sizes: S (90 cm), L (110 cm), and XL (135 cm).Belt for elastic trousers made in GermanyMain fabric: 39% Polyester, 36% Polyacrylic, 25% elastodieneelastic bandprinted logo on the belt buckleelastic band, printed logo on the belt buckle
prodImage
£18.13
£35.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Vaude Yaki Belt black Size:XL B006A2LONY
Elastic band Stretch belt Designed for bicycle travel Logo print on the belt buckle
prodImage
£16.98
£21.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belt VAUDE Yaki MAG10775217
The VAUDE Yaki belt accompanies you over hills and valleys. The elastic belt keeps your trousers exactly where they should be while offering complete freedom of movement both in the saddle and while hiking. Made from pleasantly elastic polyester; the buckle allows for width adjustment of the belt without stops and on an individual basis. The Yaki Belt, measuring 3.25 cm high, made in Germany, is available in three sizes: S (90 cm), L (110 cm), and XL (135 cm).Belt for elastic trousers made in GermanyMain fabric: 39% Polyester, 36% Polyacrylic, 25% elastodieneelastic bandprinted logo on the belt buckleelastic band, printed logo on the belt buckle
prodImage
£18.13
£35.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Polyester, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Yaki Belt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Softshell cap
£11.22
Vaude Softshell capCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Teek Hat Women
£20.10
Vaude Teek Hat WomenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Cuba Libre OC Cap
£14.16
Vaude Cuba Libre OC CapCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Multitube
£18.13
Vaude MultitubeCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Bike Windproof Cap III
£7.96
Vaude Bike Windproof Cap IIICompare 5 Prices
Vaude Cuba Libre Cap
£21.30
Vaude Cuba Libre CapCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Tinshan V Gloves Women
£12.04
Vaude Tinshan V Gloves WomenCompare 11 Prices
Vaude Rhonen Gloves IV
£22.71
Vaude Rhonen Gloves IVCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Yaki Belt
prodImage
£16.16
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.75
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£18.13
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel