Vaude Cuba Libre Cap

• Children's visor cap
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Cap
• Material: recycled polyester
• Ventilation holes: yes
• Application: hiking, trekking, travel
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baseball cap VAUDE Cuba Libre III MAG9881167
To keep a cool head: the timeless Cuba Libre III Cap is a must-have in any hiking or travel backpack. Lightweight and breathable, its opening is continuously adjustable and it features ventilation holes. The cap is equipped with an inner band that absorbs sweat.
prodImage
£21.30
£38.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baseball cap VAUDE Cuba Libre III MAG9881163
prodImage
£21.30
£38.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baseball cap VAUDE Cuba Libre III MAG9881165
prodImage
£21.30
£38.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Cap
Material: recycled polyester
Ventilation holes: yes
Application: hiking, trekking, travel
Material
Cotton, Polyester

More from Vaude

Vaude Teek Hat Women
£20.10
Vaude Teek Hat WomenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Cuba Libre OC Cap
£14.16
Vaude Cuba Libre OC CapCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Multitube
£18.13
Vaude MultitubeCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Yaki Belt
£16.16
Vaude Yaki BeltCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Bike Windproof Cap III
£7.96
Vaude Bike Windproof Cap IIICompare 5 Prices
Vaude Rhonen Gloves IV
£22.71
Vaude Rhonen Gloves IVCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Tinshan V Gloves Women
£12.04
Vaude Tinshan V Gloves WomenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Spyder Men's Reversible Innsbruck Hat
£21.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Barts Nicole beanie
£20.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ziener Iblime
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Fisherman Beanie
£21.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salewa Ortles Wool Beanie
£20.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Barts Nakarah Beanie
£20.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Beanie
£20.16
Compare Prices
10 offers
Under Armour Blitzing 3.0 Cap
£20.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Barts Aveloz
£20.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Buff Knit & Polar Hat Lyne
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Cuba Libre Cap
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel