The North Face Sun Stash

Price History
• Sun hat
• Clothing Features: Breathable
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Sun Stash
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Sun Stash Beanie Hat TNF Black-TNF White XL B08MV7Z2CK
The super lightweight & water-resistant Sun Stash Hat packs easily into its own pocket for on-the-go protection when you need it. Reversible design DWR coating for enhanced protection Can be stowed in an envelope bag with button closure Screen Printed Logo
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Sun Stash Hat, Latte/TNF Black, L/XL B0DV5MG495
Reversible design Envelope pocket Screen-printed logo DWR finish
prodImage
£20.27
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Sun Stash Hat, Latte/TNF Black, S/M B0DV5MY26P
Reversible design Envelope pocket Screen-printed logo DWR finish
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Sun Stash Sun Hat, Sulphur Spring Green/Du, S-M B0DV5KXLGW
Robust and durable Button fastening The screen-printed logo gives the hat striking branding and rounds off the stylish design PFC-free DWR coating
prodImage
£23.13
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Sun Stash Sun Hat Utility Brown/Gravel L/XL B0CVKXRBZP
Fabric made with super-lightweight, recycled polyester Non-PFC DWR finish for added water repellency Stows in the button-closure envelope pocket Screen-printed logo Reversible
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Sun Stash Hat, Summit Navy/River Ice, L/XL B0FB4Z8ML9
Made from soft, breathable material for all-day comfort Classic, versatile design – ideal for everyday wear Durable construction for long-lasting wear, even with frequent washing Features the iconic The North Face logo for a sporty, modern look
prodImage
£32.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Sun Stash
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face TNF Logo Box Beanie
£13.90
The North Face TNF Logo Box BeanieCompare 13 Prices
The North Face Etip Glove Women
£66.06
The North Face Etip Glove WomenCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Salty Dog Beanie
£28.00
The North Face Salty Dog BeanieCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Apex+ Etip Glove Men
£35.89
The North Face Apex+ Etip Glove MenCompare 23 Prices
The North Face Ski Tuke
£15.90
The North Face Ski TukeCompare 4 Prices
The North Face Highline Beanie
£30.00
The North Face Highline BeanieCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Barts Kenzie
£20.03
Compare Prices
14 offers
Buff Merino Midweight Beanie
£19.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Beanie
£20.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Barts Aveloz
£20.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Spyder Men's Reversible Innsbruck Hat
£16.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Under Armour Blitzing 3.0 Cap
£20.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ziener Iblime
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Ortles Wool Beanie
£20.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Barts Nakarah Beanie
£20.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barts Nicole beanie
£20.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Sun Stash
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel