Ray Ban RB2198

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 32 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB2198
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ray-Ban Men's 0RB2198-901/31-60 Sunglasses, Black, 60 177301
Designer: Ray-Ban Item: 2198 SOLE Color: Season: Continuativa
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB2198 BILL 901/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black G15 Squared Normal 8056597529709
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2198 Bill, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and green G15 lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2198 BILL 902/R5 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Blue Squared Normal 8056597529761
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2198 Bill, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Men's 0RB2198-901/31-60 Sunglasses, Black, 60
Designer: Ray-Ban Item: 2198 SOLE Color: Season: Continuativa
prodImage
£98.28
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB2198 Bill 901/31 Black G-15 Green RB 2198 901/31 56
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB2198 Bill 901/31 Black G-15 Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB2198 Bill 902/R5 Havana Blue RB 2198 902/R5 56
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB2198 Bill 902/R5 Havana Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Square Mens Black G-15 Green RB2198 Bill - One Size 019dbfdb-6cdf-792b-abf4-b1181b5bf21c
Ray-Ban Square Mens Black G-15 Green RB2198 Bill Sunglasses are designed for those who want to make a statement with their eyewear. Featuring bold lines and a contemporary silhouette, they exude confidence and modern style. Effortlessly versatile, these sunglasses add a distinctive, stylish edge to any wardrobe, making it a go-to accessory for those who value both design and attitude.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.00
£106.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban Square Mens Havana Blue RB2198 Bill - Brown - One Size 019dbfe4-cd05-731d-8a02-9038dca56431
Ray-Ban Square Mens Havana Blue RB2198 Bill Sunglasses are designed for those who want to make a statement with their eyewear. Featuring bold lines and a contemporary silhouette, they exude confidence and modern style. Effortlessly versatile, these sunglasses add a distinctive, stylish edge to any wardrobe, making it a go-to accessory for those who value both design and attitude.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.00
£106.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban RB2198 Bill Square Sunglasses Black/Green 60 mm 0RB2198-901/31-60
...
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (56) Ray-Ban RB2198 Bill 901/31 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Bill RB 2198 - Rectangle Square
RB 2198 by Ray-Ban. These stylish sunglasses have a acetate rectangle square frame, finished in transparent havana with brown lenses. The lens width is 60mm. All of our sun products offer 100% UV protection and come with a cleaning cloth and case as standard. Please note: Ray-Ban authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£116.25
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Bill RB 2198 - Rectangle Square
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RB2198 BILL 901/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black G15 Squared Normal 8056597529716
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2198 BILL 902/R5 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Blue Squared Normal 8056597529778
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2198 BILL 901/R6 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Yellow Squared Normal 8056262899342
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2198 BILL, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The black color and yellow lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2198 BILL 901/53 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Violet Squared Normal 8056262897621
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2198 BILL, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The black color and purple lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2198 BILL 901/56 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Squared Normal 8056262897607
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2198 BILL, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The black color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB2198 Bill 902/R5 Havana Blue RB 2198 902/R5 60
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB2198 Bill 902/R5 Havana Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Square Mens Havana Blue RB2198 Bill - Brown - One Size 019f65d2-7b8b-7adb-96fd-45c47a403dcd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.00
£106.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray - Ban RB2198 BILL 129251 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Gold Brown Squared Normal Shaded 8056597529662
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2198 Bill cod. color 129251 mark the return of a legendary design, introduced for the first time in 1985 and relaunched in 2021. This bold reinterpretation of the classic aviator presents one Frame Pilot in acetate, which combines the authentic look of the eighties with a modern touch. Available in combinations of classic and contemporary colors, these glasses offer two different sizes to ensure a perfect fit on each face. Perfects for those looking for a timeless style, glasses Ray - Ban Bill bring vintage charm to a new level of elegance, combining retro design and modern comfort.
prodImage
£104.74
£110.73
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2198 BILL 129251 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Gold Brown Squared Normal Shaded 8056597529679
prodImage
£104.74
£110.73
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Men's 0RB2198-129251-60 Sunglasses, Havana ON TRASPARENT Brown, 60 187284
100% UV PROTECTION: To protect your eyes from harmful UV rays, these Ray-Ban sunglasses include lenses that are coated with 100% UV protection. MULTIPLE FRAME AND LENS COLORS: Choose from multiple frame colors, lens colors and lens treatments. Find a color combination that fits your personal brand and style. CASE & CLEANING CLOTH INCLUDED: Each pair of Ray-Ban sunglasses come with a cleaning cloth and case to clean and protect your sunglasses from scratches and damage. VISIT THE RAYBAN BRAND SHOP: Click on the Ray-Ban link above the product title to shop the entire Ray-Ban sunglass and eyeglass assortment.
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men's 0RB2198-902/R5-56 Sunglasses, Havana RB-2198-902-R5-56#HH
0RB2198-902/R5-56
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men's 0RB2198-901/31-56 Sunglasses, Black, 56 RB-2198-901-31-56#HH
0RB2198 901/31 56
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban BILL RB 2198 Dark Havana/Blue 60/14/145 unisex Sunglasses RB-2198-902-R5-60#HH
0RB2198-902/R5-60
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (56) Ray-Ban RB2198 Bill 902/R5 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (60) Ray-Ban RB2198 Bill 902/R5 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men's 0RB2198-129251-56 Sunglasses, Havana ON TRASPARENT Brown, 56 RB-2198-129251-56#HH
0RB2198-129251-56
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Bill RB2198 129251 Havana On Transparent Brown Brown Gradient RB-2198-129251-56
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Bill RB2198 129251 Havana On Transparent Brown Brown Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Square Mens Polished Havana On Transparent Brown Light Gradient Bill RB2198 - One Size 01987f27-5109-74f9-8d44-2f4ecbb46262
Ray-Ban Square Mens Polished Havana On Transparent Brown Light Brown Gradient Bill RB2198 Sunglasses are a striking fusion of modern flair and classic charm. The polished Havana on transparent brown frame effortlessly marries boldness with subtlety, creating a look that is both confident and cool. Designed for the discerning gentleman, these sunglasses feature light brown gradient lenses that not only enhance visual clarity but also exude a timeless sophistication. Crafted from quality plastic materials, they deliver durability without compromising on style or comfort, making them perfect for everyday wear or special occasions. In true Ray-Ban tradition since 1937, this pair embodies authenticity with its distinctive square design—a nod to the brand's legendary craftsmanship and enduring appeal. Step out in style while enjoying unparalleled protection and performance with these iconic shades.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£122.00
£124.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
32 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB2198
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 18 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 30 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 123 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 169 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB3498
£98.00
Ray Ban RB3498Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carrera 8040/S
£96.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hugo Boss 0134/S
£96.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Leffingwell
£93.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Burberry 4106
£96.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Emporio Armani EA 4150
£96.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)
£101.00
Compare Prices
61 offers
Michael Kors MK2023
£96.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hugo Boss 0140/S
£97.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3699
£91.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RB4105
£97.00
Compare Prices
64 offers
Ray Ban RB2198
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: £5.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£98.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel