Ray Ban RB2198

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 32 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB2198
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Bill RB2198 129251 Havana On Transparent Brown Brown Gradient RB-2198-129251-56
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Bill RB2198 129251 Havana On Transparent Brown Brown Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Square Mens Polished Havana On Transparent Brown Light Gradient Bill RB2198 - One Size 01987f27-5109-74f9-8d44-2f4ecbb46262
Ray-Ban Square Mens Polished Havana On Transparent Brown Light Brown Gradient Bill RB2198 Sunglasses are a striking fusion of modern flair and classic charm. The polished Havana on transparent brown frame effortlessly marries boldness with subtlety, creating a look that is both confident and cool. Designed for the discerning gentleman, these sunglasses feature light brown gradient lenses that not only enhance visual clarity but also exude a timeless sophistication. Crafted from quality plastic materials, they deliver durability without compromising on style or comfort, making them perfect for everyday wear or special occasions. In true Ray-Ban tradition since 1937, this pair embodies authenticity with its distinctive square design—a nod to the brand's legendary craftsmanship and enduring appeal. Step out in style while enjoying unparalleled protection and performance with these iconic shades.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£122.00
£124.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray - Ban RB2198 BILL 902/57 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Polarized 8056597529754
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2198 Bill, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and the lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£127.00
£132.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2198 BILL 902/57 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Polarized 8056597529747
prodImage
£127.00
£132.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2198 BILL 901/58 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black G15 Squared Polarized 8056597529723
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2198 Bill, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and green G15 lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£127.00
£132.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2198 BILL 901/58 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black G15 Squared Polarized 8056597529730
prodImage
£127.00
£132.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Men's Square Black G-15 Green Polarized RB2198 Bill M8056597529723
Square Black G-15 Green Polarized RB2198 Bill Sunglasses are designed for those who want to make a statement with their eyewear. Featuring bold lines and a contemporary silhouette, they exude confidence and modern style. Effortlessly versatile, these sunglasses add a distinctive, stylish edge to any wardrobe, making it a go-to accessory for those who value both design and attitude. | Ray-Ban Men's Square Black G-15 Green Polarized RB2198 Bill
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men's Square Black G-15 Green Polarized RB2198 Bill M8056597529730
Square Black G-15 Green Polarized RB2198 Bill Sunglasses are designed for those who want to make a statement with their eyewear. Featuring bold lines and a contemporary silhouette, they exude confidence and modern style. Effortlessly versatile, these sunglasses add a distinctive, stylish edge to any wardrobe, making it a go-to accessory for those who value both design and attitude. | Ray-Ban Men's Square Black G-15 Green Polarized RB2198 Bill
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB2198 Bill 901/58 Black G-15 Green Polarized RB 2198 901/58 60
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB2198 Bill 901/58 Black G-15 Green Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB2198 Bill 901/58 Black G-15 Green Polarized RB 2198 901/58 56
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB2198 Bill 901/58 Black G-15 Green Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Square Mens Black G-15 Green Polarized RB2198 Bill - One Size 019dbfe1-8277-7572-8229-f7133c03e868
Ray-Ban Square Mens Black G-15 Green Polarized RB2198 Bill Sunglasses are designed for those who want to make a statement with their eyewear. Featuring bold lines and a contemporary silhouette, they exude confidence and modern style. Effortlessly versatile, these sunglasses add a distinctive, stylish edge to any wardrobe, making it a go-to accessory for those who value both design and attitude.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£128.00
£130.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban Square Mens Black G-15 Green Polarized RB2198 Bill - One Size 019dbfe1-c490-7d56-9e87-bb561221f165
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£128.00
£130.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB2198 Bill Polarized 133348 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB2198 Bill Polarized 901/58 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB2198 Bill Polarized 902/57 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men's 0RB2198-129251-60 Sunglasses, Havana ON TRASPARENT Brown, 60
100% UV PROTECTION: To protect your eyes from harmful UV rays, these Ray-Ban sunglasses include lenses that are coated with 100% UV protection. MULTIPLE FRAME AND LENS COLORS: Choose from multiple frame colors, lens colors and lens treatments. Find a color combination that fits your personal brand and style. CASE & CLEANING CLOTH INCLUDED: Each pair of Ray-Ban sunglasses come with a cleaning cloth and case to clean and protect your sunglasses from scratches and damage. VISIT THE RAYBAN BRAND SHOP: Click on the Ray-Ban link above the product title to shop the entire Ray-Ban sunglass and eyeglass assortment.
prodImage
£151.00
£154.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
32 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB2198
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 133 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£46.59
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 33 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 122 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 171 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 37 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£83.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 67 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carrera 8040/S
£96.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burberry 4106
£96.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Leffingwell
£93.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Emporio Armani EA 4150
£96.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hugo Boss 0134/S
£96.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)
£101.00
Compare Prices
61 offers
Michael Kors MK2023
£96.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hugo Boss 0140/S
£97.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3699
£91.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RB4547
£97.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RB2198
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: £5.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£98.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel