Persol PO3292S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Glasses
• Model: PO3292S 95/31 50-21
• Lens Shape: Square
• Full-rim glasses, suitable for stronger prescriptions
• Large front size, ideal for large heads
• Sunglasses
• Frame: Plastic, Havana
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Persol PO3292S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Persol PO3292S 1226B1 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Persol PO3292S 309/Q8 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3292S 95/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Normal 8056597593779
The Sunglasses Persol Po3292s, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£143.00
£148.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3292S 96/56 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Blue Squared Normal 8056597593816
The Sunglasses Persol Po3292s, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The brown color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£143.00
£148.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3292S 24/31 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Havana Green Squared Normal 8056597593748
The Sunglasses Persol Po3292s, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£145.30
£151.29
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3292S 96/56 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Havana Blue Squared Normal 8056597593823
prodImage
£146.00
£151.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3292S 95/31 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black Green Squared Normal 8056597593786
prodImage
£146.00
£151.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3292S 96/56 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Blue Squared Normal 8056597808200
prodImage
£159.00
£164.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3292S 123932 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Blue Grey Squared Normal Shaded 8056262571156
The Sunglasses Persol Po3292s, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The blue color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£159.00
£164.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3292S 1226B1 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Green Grey Squared Normal 8056262492161
Sunglasses Persol Po3292s, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The green color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£159.00
£164.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3292S 95/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Normal 8056597808194
prodImage
£159.00
£164.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3292S 124051 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Brown Squared Normal Shaded 8056262571163
The Sunglasses Persol Po3292s, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£159.00
£164.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3292S 24/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Green Squared Normal 8056597593731
prodImage
£160.44
£166.43
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3292S 309/Q8 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Blue Squared Normal Shaded 8056597783231
The Sunglasses Persol Po3292s, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£160.44
£166.43
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3292S 24/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Green Squared Normal 8056597808187
prodImage
£160.44
£166.43
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3292S 95/58 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black Green Squared Polarized 8056597593809
prodImage
£176.00
£181.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
(50) Persol PO3292S 95/31 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
(52) Persol PO3292S 95/31 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
(50) Persol PO3292S 96/56 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
(52) Persol PO3292S 96/56 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3292S 95/58 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Polarized 8056597593793
prodImage
£191.00
£196.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3292S 204/S3 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Yellow Squared Polarized 8056262518151
The Sunglasses Persol Po3292s, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The yellow color and the lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£191.00
£196.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3292S 95/58 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Polarized 8056597808231
prodImage
£191.00
£196.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3292S Polarized 95/58 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Glasses
Model: PO3292S 95/31 50-21
Lens Shape: Square
Full-rim glasses, suitable for stronger prescriptions
Large front size, ideal for large heads
Sunglasses
Frame: Plastic, Havana
Filter Category 3, high glare protection
Shatterproof plastic lenses, optionally with progressive lenses
Glasses
Material: Acetate
Angular frame, straight temples
Includes protective case
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Persol PO3292S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Persol

Persol PO3019S
£122.00
Persol PO3019SCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3048S
£108.97
Persol PO3048SCompare 12 Prices
Persol PO2803S
£168.00
Persol PO2803SCompare 5 Prices
Persol PO9649S
£110.00
Persol PO9649SCompare 30 Prices
Persol PO3092SM
£128.00
Persol PO3092SMCompare 20 Prices
Persol PO3286S
£122.00
Persol PO3286SCompare 19 Prices
Persol PO3007V
£120.00
Persol PO3007VCompare 27 Prices
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Persol PO3210SCompare 21 Prices
Persol PO3171S
£134.00
Persol PO3171SCompare 7 Prices
Persol PO0649
£121.08
Persol PO0649Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Prada PR17WS
£139.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1803/CS
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Polarized Square Wire
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Feedback Polarized
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 1583/S
£120.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1573/S
£139.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Serengeti Sassari
£139.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1338S
£120.41
Compare Prices
14 offers
Serengeti Bianca
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gucci GG 0024S
£138.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Persol PO3292S
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel