Serengeti Sassari

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Glass
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Serengeti Sassari
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Serengeti Aviator Mens Shiny Gunmetal Saturn Polarized Drivers Sassari 2.0 - Grey - One Size 019beaa0-42f5-75e3-99ea-448e7527bded
Serengeti Aviator Mens Shiny Gunmetal Saturn Polarized Drivers Sassari 2.0 Sunglasses The Serengeti Sassari 2.0 sunglasses combine premium lens technology with a lightweight, durable frame for exceptional visual performance. Featuring Serengeti’s photochromic lenses, they automatically adjust to shifting light, while Spectral Control® enhances contrast and colour accuracy. Polarization minimizes glare for sharp, comfortable vision in bright conditions. Designed for all-day wear, the Sassari 2.0 offers advanced optical clarity, reliable UV protection, and a refined look suited for both everyday use and outdoor activity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.98
£142.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Serengeti Men's Aviator Shiny Gunmetal Saturn Polarized Drivers Sassari 2.0 in Grey M726644113035
Aviator Shiny Gunmetal Saturn Polarized Drivers Sassari 2.0 Sunglasses The Serengeti Sassari 2.0 sunglasses combine premium lens technology with a lightweight, durable frame for exceptional visual performance. Featuring Serengetis photochromic lenses, they automatically adjust to shifting light, while Spectral Control enhances contrast and colour accuracy. Polarization minimizes glare for sharp, comfortable vision in bright conditions. Designed for all-day wear, the Sassari 2.0 offers advanced optical clarity, reliable UV protection, and a refined look suited for both everyday use and outdoor activity. | Serengeti Men's Aviator Shiny Gunmetal Saturn Polarized Drivers Sassari 2.0 in Grey
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Serengeti Sunglasses Sassari 2 SS567001 Shiny Gunmetal Saturn Polarized Drivers
Serengeti Sunglasses Sassari 2 SS567001 Shiny Gunmetal Saturn Polarized Drivers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Serengeti Mens SS567001 61 Sassari 2.0 Sunglasses - Grey - One Size 019f2218-da89-7bb4-a7ea-5639150b7deb
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Serengeti sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this SS567001 Sassari 2.0 Sunglasses SS567001 from Serengeti will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Glass
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Serengeti Sassari
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 1573/S
£139.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Valve 9236
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PR17WS
£139.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
Persol PO3292S
£139.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Oakley Holbrook Mix
£123.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Persol PO0714
£139.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
Oakley Feedback Polarized
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Whisker
£123.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Polarized Square Wire
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gucci GG 0024S
£138.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Serengeti Sassari
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel