Serengeti Bianca

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• Frame Colour: Multicolored
• Lens Colour: Green
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Serengeti Bianca
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Serengeti Womens SS749002-S 56 Bianca Sunglasses - Brown - One Size 019f2217-e9fa-7a03-bf02-5f1f17ee75cb
The SS749002-S Sunglasses SS749002-S does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Serengeti, means the SS749002-S Sunglasses SS749002-S has been manufactured to last. Like all Serengeti sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Serengeti Womens SS749001-S 56 Bianca Sunglasses - Black - One Size 019f2216-32e3-70ec-a45c-f4f72758a5f5
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Serengeti sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this SS749001-S Sunglasses SS749001-S from Serengeti will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Serengeti Sunglasses Bianca Nova SS749003 Tortoise Honey Polarized Drivers
Serengeti Sunglasses Bianca Nova SS749003 Tortoise Honey Polarized Drivers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Serengeti Sunglasses SS008001 Bianca 56 SS008001 56
GenderWomenMain colorWhiteFrame colorWhiteFrame materialNylonLenses ColorGreenLenses MaterialMineral GlassLenses EffectPolarizedLenses width56Lenses...
prodImage
£159.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Serengeti Womens SS749003-S 56 Bianca Sunglasses - Brown - One Size 019f2214-96f5-7cc4-8ba0-6b4c1c31750d
The SS749003-S Sunglasses SS749003-S does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Serengeti, means the SS749003-S Sunglasses SS749003-S has been manufactured to last. Like all Serengeti sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Serengeti Womens SS749003 56 Bianca Nova Sunglasses - Brown - One Size 019f2218-3e63-7479-bbc5-c4f8abc713eb
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Serengeti sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this SS749003 Sunglasses SS749003 from Serengeti will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Serengeti Rectangle Womens Shiny Tortoise Burgundy Honey Mineral Polarized Drivers Bianca Nova - Brown - One Size 019eb0e2-ef3d-7a40-bb92-c4f700b28464
Serengeti Rectangle Womens Shiny Tortoise Burgundy Honey Mineral Polarized Drivers Bianca Nova Sunglasses blend elegant design with advanced eyewear engineering, featuring a refined silhouette crafted for both style and performance. Lightweight construction and carefully sculpted lines ensure a comfortable, balanced fit, while signature detailing reflects the brand’s commitment to precision. A sophisticated choice that transitions seamlessly from driving to everyday wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£159.00
£161.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Frame Colour
Multicolored
Lens Colour
Green
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Serengeti Bianca
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 1573/S
£139.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani GA479
£155.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Prada PR17WS
£139.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
Persol PO0714
£139.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
Ray Ban RB4330CH
£150.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Polarized Square Wire
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Feedback Polarized
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3671
£132.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gucci GG 0024S
£138.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB8313
£142.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Serengeti Bianca
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: £2.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel