Oakley Polarized Square Wire

Manufacturer: Oakland
Oakley Polarized Square Wire
from £145.00to £212.006 offersManufacturer: Oakland
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Iridium, Plutonite
• Frame Material: Metal, Unobtainium
• Weight: 26 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oakley Polarized Square Wire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OO4075 SQUARE WIRE 407504 Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Squared Polarized Prizm 700285807683
Sunglasses, Frame metal
prodImage
£145.00
£150.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO4075 SQUARE WIRE 407505 Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Squared Polarized Prizm Iridium 700285807690
Sunglasses, Frame metal
prodImage
£151.00
£156.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO4075 SQUARE WIRE Polarized 407504 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO4075 SQUARE WIRE - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO4075 SQUARE WIRE - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO4075 SQUARE WIRE - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours) OO407505
Oakley OO4075 SQUARE WIRE - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Square Wire OO 4075 - Rectangle Square Black polarized mirrored
Oakley OO 4075 - Rectangle square shaped sunglasses in black with a metal frame (60mm lens width). All of our frames offer 100% UV protection and include an official Oakley microbag. Please note: Oakley authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£212.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Unobtainium
Lens Material
Iridium, Plutonite
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
26 g

Price History

1M
Oakley Polarized Square Wire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RB3593
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Serengeti Bianca
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Prizm Road Jawbreaker
£145.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Compare Prices
22 offers
Armani GA479
£146.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Julbo Explorer 2.0 Reactiv High Mountain 2-4
£145.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3199S
£146.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burberry 4106
£118.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hugo Boss 0219
£143.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Polarized Square Wire
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
opticworld*
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel