Tommy Hilfiger TH 1803/CS

Manufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
from £128.00to £130.002 offersManufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Stainless Steel
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Polarizing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1803/CS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1803/CS with Clip-On 003/M9 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PV2MJ7V-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1803/CS 003/M9 Man Sunglasses Steel Black Grey Squared Polarized Clip-on 716736385877
Eyeglasses + clip-on
prodImage
£130.00
£135.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Polarizing
Frame Material
Stainless Steel
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
26 g

Price History

1M
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1803/CS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tommy Hilfiger

Tommy Hilfiger Classic baseball cap
£31.00
Tommy Hilfiger Classic baseball capCompare 11 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger New Adan Belt 105 cm
£40.00
Tommy Hilfiger New Adan Belt 105 cmCompare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Braided
£26.58
Tommy Hilfiger BraidedCompare 35 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton 95 cm
£31.00
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton 95 cmCompare 12 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Flag cap
£19.99
Tommy Hilfiger Flag capCompare 18 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton Belt
£32.00
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton BeltCompare 13 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1913/S
£75.00
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1913/SCompare 11 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton 90 cm
£30.00
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton 90 cmCompare 15 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1980/S
£61.64
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1980/SCompare 3 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1982
£135.00
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1982Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4264
£128.84
Compare Prices
28 offers
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Gucci GG 1583/S
£126.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB4195
£127.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Contrail (OO4147)
£127.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burberry 4112
£134.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£127.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB3611
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burberry 4114
£112.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
£127.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel