Tommy Hilfiger Classic baseball cap

Price History
• Cap
• Material: 100% cotton, twill
• Care instructions: hand wash
• Closure: clip closure, adjustable strap with logo buckle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Classic baseball cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Classic BB Baseball Cap, Blue (Midnight), One Size B016QM6O9G
PREMIUM DESIGN: The embroidered logo on the front, the logo branding on the back and the button and eyelet details on the crown add that certain something. The cap’s curved brim protects you from unpleasant glare. OPTIMAL COMFORT: This cool men’s cap is lightweight to wear and perfect for providing shade on warm summer days. It can be altered to fit your head thanks to the adjustable strap, which features the logo. VERSATILE & PRACTICAL: Whether you wear this baseball cap for sport or leisure, it’s a versatile accessory that will add the finishing touch to any outfit. MATERIAL & SIZING: The cap is made from 100% organic cotton and is available in standard size. PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Classic BB Baseball Cap, Red (Apple Red), One Size B016QM6ODC
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Tommy Hilfiger Classic Baseball Cap - Classic White - Size: ONE size pvi_03cnmttrx6en6i
Go back to basics with this relaxed baseball cap, crafted from pure cotton for a lightweight feel on sunny days. Highlights • Pure cotton• Adjustable fastening with Tommy Hilfiger logo• Button and eyelet detail on top• Tommy Hilfiger logo on back• Tommy Hilfiger flag embroidery on front Shape & fit • Circumference: 58cm Composition & care • 100% cotton Classic Logo Embroidery Baseball Cap • Six-panel design creates an authentic silhouette• Crafted from a premium pure cotton twill for durability, and an airy feel• Top button and ventilation eyelets add timeless detail• Back strap with branded metal adjuster for a custom fit• Tommy Hilfiger flag embroidery is front and centre Overview Inspired by classic American sportswear, this baseball cap delivers elevated style as well as everyday versatility. It's crafted to a timeless panelled design from pure cotton twill and is complete with understated signature branding. A true go-to for your accessories collection. Details For elevated style to be worn on repeat, look no further than this classic baseball cap. An authentic silhouette is key to the aesthetic; it's crafted to a traditional six-panel construction with a curved peak, and complete with a button on the crown for timeless detail. The durable pure cotton twill fabrication lends it structure, while delivering an airy feel that's enhanced by the ventilation eyelets on each panel. It's the premium finishing touches that take this essential piece out of the ordinary, with a debossed, branded metal adjuster on the back strap. Meanwhile, signature Tommy Hilfiger flag embroidery proudly sits front and centre. Fit & material This baseball cap has a classic six-panel structure and comes in one size, with a 58cm circumference. It features a strap with metal hardware at the back that makes it easy to adjust and allows you to find your custom fit. Designed to be a go-to in your headgear collection, this essential piece has been crafted from a durable, pure cotton twill that will stand up to everyday wear while delivering a premium feel. Model: E367895041100
prodImage
£33.25
£37.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tommy Hilfiger Midnight Navy Blue Classic BB Cap
Tommy Hilfiger's new BB caps come in a non brushed twill and multiple colours to choose from. Classic design silhouette that features the TH...
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Classic BB Baseball Cap, Black (Flag Black), One Size B016QM6OIC
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Classic BB Baseball Cap, White (Classic White), One Size B016QM6OPK
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Classic BB Baseball Cap, Grey (Drizzle Grey), One Size B07B9RCGV7
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cap
Material: 100% cotton, twill
Care instructions: hand wash
Closure: clip closure, adjustable strap with logo buckle

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Classic baseball cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tommy Hilfiger

Tommy Hilfiger Braided
£29.33
Tommy Hilfiger BraidedCompare 39 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1975/S
£58.00
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1975/SCompare 11 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1970/S
£58.00
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1970/SCompare 6 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1978/S
£54.00
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1978/SCompare 8 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1913/S
£54.00
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1913/SCompare 13 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger New Adan Belt 105 cm
£32.00
Tommy Hilfiger New Adan Belt 105 cmCompare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1549
£83.00
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1549Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton 95 cm
£27.10
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton 95 cmCompare 10 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1723/S
£78.00
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1723/SCompare 4 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1814
£41.00
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1814Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Safety Cap
£27.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Est. 1960 Cap
£27.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Rib Knit Beanie
£28.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Sublime Beanie
£26.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eisbär Trop
£28.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Tab Hat
£29.45
Compare Prices
19 offers
Barts Rib Bomber
£28.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Patagonia P-6 Logo Trucker Hat
£29.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Classic knit hat
£34.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Carhartt Trucker Cap
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Classic baseball cap
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel