Patagonia P-6 Logo Trucker Hat

Price History
• Cap
• Clothing Features: Breathable
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Canvas, Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia P-6 Logo Trucker Hat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Patagonia P-6 Logo Mesh Hat Black, One Size
Visera fishing nets made with 100% recycled NetPlus Hat Low profile ecological origins The wing is made with fabric from recycled fishing nets. The mesh back provides cooling comfort on warm summer hikes Snapback adjustment remains comfortable and secure fit..Sport type: Ropa deportiva atlética.Weave type: Woven
prodImage
£29.31
£42.30
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Patagonia Unisex P-6 Logo Trucker Hat Beret, Forge grey, One Size UK PATAGONIA-38289-FGE_ALL
Patagonian sportswear Leisure time hat and sportwear unisex adult. P 6 Logo Trucker Hat (38289) Fabric type: Crown and bill: 7.5 oz 100% organic cotton canvas Weave type: Woven.Sport type: Ropa deportiva atl tica
prodImage
£29.31
£42.30
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Trucker cap with logo Patagonia MAG13319734
Featuring a brim made with Bureo's fully traceable NetPlus® 100% recycled fishing nets, our classic mid-crown trucker hat features an organic cotton front, a recycled polyester-mesh back and an adjustable snap closure. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Mid-crown, six-panel trucker hat with a mesh backBrim is made of NetPlus® 100% recycled fishing netsThe front of the hat and the headband are made of organic cotton canvasAdjustable snap closure a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£34.39
£51.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trucker cap with logo Patagonia MAG13319734
Featuring a brim made with Bureo's fully traceable NetPlus® 100% recycled fishing nets, our classic mid-crown trucker hat features an organic cotton front, a recycled polyester-mesh back and an adjustable snap closure. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Mid-crown, six-panel trucker hat with a mesh backBrim is made of NetPlus® 100% recycled fishing netsThe front of the hat and the headband are made of organic cotton canvasAdjustable snap closure a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
prodImage
£34.39
£51.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Patagonia Cap P-6 LOGO TRUCKER HAT 38289-NENA
Patagonia Cap P-6 LOGO TRUCKER HAT Marine Available in women's sizes. One size.Women > Clothing > Cap
5 days
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Patagonia Cap P-6 LOGO TRUCKER HAT 38289-NENA
Patagonia Cap P-6 LOGO TRUCKER HAT Marine Available in men's sizes. One size.Men > Clothing > Cap
5 days
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Patagonia Cap P-6 LOGO TRUCKER HAT 38289-NENA
Patagonia Cap P-6 LOGO TRUCKER HAT Marine Available in men's sizes. One size.Men > Clothing > Cap
5 days
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Patagonia Cap P-6 LOGO TRUCKER HAT 38289-NENA
Patagonia Cap P-6 LOGO TRUCKER HAT Marine Available in women's sizes. One size.Women > Clothing > Cap
5 days
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Unisex P-6 Logo Trucker Hat Beret, Forge grey, One Size UK
Patagonian sportswear Leisure time hat and sportwear unisex adult. P 6 Logo Trucker Hat (38289) Fabric type: Crown and bill: 7.5 oz 100% organic cotton canvas Weave type: Woven.Sport type: Ropa deportiva atl tica
prodImage
£41.65
£71.55
Shipping: £29.90
with shipping: £29.90
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable
Material
Canvas, Synthetic
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia P-6 Logo Trucker Hat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Fisherman's Rolled Beanie
£18.92
Patagonia Fisherman's Rolled BeanieCompare 11 Prices
Patagonia Beatrice Beanie
£24.99
Patagonia Beatrice BeanieCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Wavefarer Bucket Hat
£30.27
Patagonia Wavefarer Bucket HatCompare 4 Prices
Patagonia Brodeo Beanie
£38.83
Patagonia Brodeo BeanieCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Tab Hat
£29.45
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Classic Badge Cap
£29.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Sublime Beanie
£26.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Badge long-haul trucker cap
£29.08
Compare Prices
15 offers
Craghoppers NosiLife Sun Hat
£29.87
Compare Prices
12 offers
Barts Rib Bomber
£28.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Trucker Cap
£29.89
Compare Prices
33 offers
Jack Wolfskin Rib Knit Beanie
£28.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ellesse Ragusa Cap
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia P-6 Logo Trucker Hat
44BoardShop
prodImage
£29.31
Shipping: £12.99
44BoardShop
prodImage
£29.31
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£34.39
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£34.39
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel