Patagonia Brodeo Beanie

Price History
• Beanie
• Material: Nylon, Wool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Brodeo Beanie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Patagonia Brodeo Beanie Men's Colour: Sequoia Red B0CHYM7MCB
One size fits all Warm, comfortable, two-ply yarn Made from recycled materials Fair trade certified
prodImage
£38.83
Shipping: Free
Patagonia 29206-BLK Brodeo Beanie Hat Unisex black UNI B01HBOOYJ0
Patagonia, accessories headwear for unisex adult Color:Black Warm and comfortable recycled wool/nylon blend Very lightweight: 82g Weave type: basket
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Bonnet Patagonia Brodeo MAG9651656
A classic fold-up beanie made with a blend of recycled wool and recycled nylon, warm and comfortable. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Booklet featuresThe blend of recycled wool and recycled nylon, warm and comfortable, offers a snug fit that will relax over time2½ inch ribbed cuffMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, which means that the people who made this product received a premium for their work
prodImage
£42.99
£59.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Beanie Patagonia Brodeo MAG9651658
A classic fold-up beanie made with a blend of recycled wool and recycled nylon, warm and comfortable. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Booklet featuresThe blend of recycled wool and recycled nylon, warm and comfortable, offers a snug fit that will relax over time2½ inch ribbed cuffMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, which means that the people who made this product received a premium for their work
prodImage
£42.99
£59.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bonnet Patagonia Brodeo MAG9651656
A classic fold-up beanie made with a blend of recycled wool and recycled nylon, warm and comfortable. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Booklet featuresThe blend of recycled wool and recycled nylon, warm and comfortable, offers a snug fit that will relax over time2½ inch ribbed cuffMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, which means that the people who made this product received a premium for their work
prodImage
£42.99
£59.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Beanie Patagonia Brodeo MAG9651658
A classic fold-up beanie made with a blend of recycled wool and recycled nylon, warm and comfortable. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Booklet featuresThe blend of recycled wool and recycled nylon, warm and comfortable, offers a snug fit that will relax over time2½ inch ribbed cuffMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, which means that the people who made this product received a premium for their work
prodImage
£42.99
£59.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Beanie Patagonia Brodeo MAG11282607
Product OverviewA classic cuffed beanie made from a blend of recycled wool and recycled nylon, warm and comfortable. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Product FeaturesThe blend of recycled wool and recycled nylon, warm and comfortable, offers a snug fit that will loosen over time2½-inch rib-knit cuffMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, meaning the people who made this product received a premium for their workWeight82.21 g (2.9 oz)Weight in oz.2.9Fabric2-layer yarn 70% recycled wool/26% recycled nylon/4% other fibres. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factoryTechnologyFair Trade CertifiedE-fibres
prodImage
£42.99
£59.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Beanie Patagonia Brodeo MAG11282607
Product OverviewA classic cuffed beanie made from a blend of recycled wool and recycled nylon, warm and comfortable. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Product FeaturesThe blend of recycled wool and recycled nylon, warm and comfortable, offers a snug fit that will loosen over time2½-inch rib-knit cuffMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, meaning the people who made this product received a premium for their workWeight82.21 g (2.9 oz)Weight in oz.2.9Fabric2-layer yarn 70% recycled wool/26% recycled nylon/4% other fibres. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factoryTechnologyFair Trade CertifiedE-fibres
prodImage
£42.99
£59.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Nylon, Wool

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Brodeo Beanie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Fisherman's Rolled Beanie
£18.92
Patagonia Fisherman's Rolled BeanieCompare 11 Prices
Patagonia P-6 Logo Trucker Hat
£29.31
Patagonia P-6 Logo Trucker HatCompare 9 Prices
Patagonia Beatrice Beanie
£24.99
Patagonia Beatrice BeanieCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Wavefarer Bucket Hat
£30.27
Patagonia Wavefarer Bucket HatCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven High Coast Wind Cap
£39.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Summer Hat
£39.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Outdoor Research Sombriolet Sun Hat
£38.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Woolpower Beanie Lite
£38.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Buff Pack Sahara Cap
£37.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eisbär Corson Oversize
£32.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Melange Beanie
£37.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Övik Knit Hat
£37.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eisbär Afra Pompon
£33.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Classic knit hat
£36.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Patagonia Brodeo Beanie
prodImage
£38.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel