Fjällräven High Coast Wind Cap

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Cap
from £39.16to £40.4916 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Cap
• Material: 54% polyamide, 46% cotton
• Windproof, quick-drying
• Reflective logo, ventilation eyelets
• Integrated sweatband
• Dimensions: Weight 70 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven High Coast Wind Cap B0F6YXPY92
Lightweight beanie made from recycled polyamide/organic cotton. Packable, windproof and quick-drying. Elastic adjustment at the back. Light and comfortable Easy to match with other items
prodImage
£39.16
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven High Coast Wind Cap - SS26 Chalk White B0F6YV2H3W
HC-Lite - Lightweight and sustainable fabric. Wind Resistant - Blocks wind from entering the hat. Sweatband - Wicks moisture away from the skin. Eyelets - Sewn eyelets for better air circulation. Elastic Adjustment - Located on the back for
prodImage
£39.16
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12100004-555 High Coast Wind Cap Hat Unisex Dark Navy Size L/XL child-26508018004
Lightweight beanie made from recycled polyamide/organic cotton. Packable, wind resistant and quick drying. Elastic adjustment on the back.
prodImage
£40.49
£44.99
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Men's Fjallraven High Coast Wind Cap - White - Size: L/XL pvi_027okyvoeoj88v
The High Coast Wind Cap from Fjallraven is amazing. A lightweight, packable cap made of waxed polyamide and organic cotton that is wind resistant and quick drying. Perfect for summer hiking, commuting, adventure and everyday life. The fully adjustable elastic webbing strap at the back ensures a good fit and there is a reflective Fjallraven High Coast Fox logo on the front left for increased visibility. Sewn ventilation eyelets will keep you cool and there is an integrated sweatband inside to wick away moisture to boot. Lightweight cap made from polyamide/organic cotton Packable, wind resistant and quick drying Elastic adjustment at back Integrated sweatband and ventilation eyelets Reflective logo on the front left HC-Lite®: 54% polyamide, 46% organic cotton Produced without PFCs 70g Model: F12100004
prodImage
£40.49
£44.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Men's Fjallraven High Coast Wind Cap - Navy - Size: S/M pvi_013a0dkc7bj9b8
The High Coast Wind Cap from Fjallraven is amazing. A lightweight, packable cap made of waxed polyamide and organic cotton that is wind resistant and quick drying. Perfect for summer hiking, commuting, adventure and everyday life. The fully adjustable elastic webbing strap at the back ensures a good fit and there is a reflective Fjallraven High Coast Fox logo on the front left for increased visibility. Sewn ventilation eyelets will keep you cool and there is an integrated sweatband inside to wick away moisture to boot. Lightweight cap made from polyamide/organic cotton Packable, wind resistant and quick drying Elastic adjustment at back Integrated sweatband and ventilation eyelets Reflective logo on the front left HC-Lite®: 54% polyamide, 46% organic cotton Produced without PFCs 70g Model: F12100004
prodImage
£40.49
£44.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Fjallraven 12100004-300 High Coast Wind Cap Hat Unisex Dusty Rose Size L/XL FJALL-HC-WIND-CAP-ROSE-L-XL
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12100004-550 High Coast Wind Cap Hat Unisex Black Size S/M B0C4SY2GJH
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12100004-555 High Coast Wind Cap Hat Unisex Dark Navy Size L/XL child-26508018004
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12100004-555 High Coast Wind Cap Hat Unisex Dark Navy Size S/M B0C4SXR4GW
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12100004-300 High Coast Wind Cap Hat Unisex Dusty Rose Size S/M B0C4SYNVJ1
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven High Coast Wind Cap - Tan - Size: L/XL pvi_03opr9oztt5hsi
The High Coast Wind Cap from Fjallraven is amazing. A lightweight, packable cap made of waxed polyamide and organic cotton that is wind resistant and quick drying. Perfect for summer hiking, commuting, adventure and everyday life. The fully adjustable elastic webbing strap at the back ensures a good fit and there is a reflective Fjallraven High Coast Fox logo on the front left for increased visibility. Sewn ventilation eyelets will keep you cool and there is an integrated sweatband inside to wick away moisture to boot. Lightweight cap made from polyamide/organic cotton Packable, wind resistant and quick drying Elastic adjustment at back Integrated sweatband and ventilation eyelets Reflective logo on the front left HC-Lite®: 54% polyamide, 46% organic cotton Produced without PFCs 70g Model: F12100004
prodImage
£40.49
£44.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Men's Fjallraven High Coast Wind Cap - Black - Size: L/XL pvi_00ytuwid7e2szx
The High Coast Wind Cap from Fjallraven is amazing. A lightweight, packable cap made of waxed polyamide and organic cotton that is wind resistant and quick drying. Perfect for summer hiking, commuting, adventure and everyday life. The fully adjustable elastic webbing strap at the back ensures a good fit and there is a reflective Fjallraven High Coast Fox logo on the front left for increased visibility. Sewn ventilation eyelets will keep you cool and there is an integrated sweatband inside to wick away moisture to boot. Lightweight cap made from polyamide/organic cotton Packable, wind resistant and quick drying Elastic adjustment at back Integrated sweatband and ventilation eyelets Reflective logo on the front left HC-Lite®: 54% polyamide, 46% organic cotton Produced without PFCs 70g Model: F12100004
prodImage
£40.49
£44.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Men's Fjallraven High Coast Wind Cap - Black - Size: S/M pvi_02rc6s3grjk42z
The High Coast Wind Cap from Fjallraven is amazing. A lightweight, packable cap made of waxed polyamide and organic cotton that is wind resistant and quick drying. Perfect for summer hiking, commuting, adventure and everyday life. The fully adjustable elastic webbing strap at the back ensures a good fit and there is a reflective Fjallraven High Coast Fox logo on the front left for increased visibility. Sewn ventilation eyelets will keep you cool and there is an integrated sweatband inside to wick away moisture to boot. Lightweight cap made from polyamide/organic cotton Packable, wind resistant and quick drying Elastic adjustment at back Integrated sweatband and ventilation eyelets Reflective logo on the front left HC-Lite®: 54% polyamide, 46% organic cotton Produced without PFCs 70g Model: F12100004
prodImage
£40.49
£44.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Men's Fjallraven High Coast Wind Cap - Tan - Size: S/M pvi_00sm83xg6nc1nu
The High Coast Wind Cap from Fjallraven is amazing. A lightweight, packable cap made of waxed polyamide and organic cotton that is wind resistant and quick drying. Perfect for summer hiking, commuting, adventure and everyday life. The fully adjustable elastic webbing strap at the back ensures a good fit and there is a reflective Fjallraven High Coast Fox logo on the front left for increased visibility. Sewn ventilation eyelets will keep you cool and there is an integrated sweatband inside to wick away moisture to boot. Lightweight cap made from polyamide/organic cotton Packable, wind resistant and quick drying Elastic adjustment at back Integrated sweatband and ventilation eyelets Reflective logo on the front left HC-Lite®: 54% polyamide, 46% organic cotton Produced without PFCs 70g Model: F12100004
prodImage
£40.49
£44.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Men's Fjallraven High Coast Wind Cap - Pink - Size: L/XL pvi_013y4kjkc9pagz
The High Coast Wind Cap from Fjallraven is amazing. A lightweight, packable cap made of waxed polyamide and organic cotton that is wind resistant and quick drying. Perfect for summer hiking, commuting, adventure and everyday life. The fully adjustable elastic webbing strap at the back ensures a good fit and there is a reflective Fjallraven High Coast Fox logo on the front left for increased visibility. Sewn ventilation eyelets will keep you cool and there is an integrated sweatband inside to wick away moisture to boot. Lightweight cap made from polyamide/organic cotton Packable, wind resistant and quick drying Elastic adjustment at back Integrated sweatband and ventilation eyelets Reflective logo on the front left HC-Lite®: 54% polyamide, 46% organic cotton Produced without PFCs 70g Model: F12100004
prodImage
£40.49
£44.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Men's Fjallraven High Coast Wind Cap - Pink - Size: S/M pvi_01qwlmenk69zk1
The High Coast Wind Cap from Fjallraven is amazing. A lightweight, packable cap made of waxed polyamide and organic cotton that is wind resistant and quick drying. Perfect for summer hiking, commuting, adventure and everyday life. The fully adjustable elastic webbing strap at the back ensures a good fit and there is a reflective Fjallraven High Coast Fox logo on the front left for increased visibility. Sewn ventilation eyelets will keep you cool and there is an integrated sweatband inside to wick away moisture to boot. Lightweight cap made from polyamide/organic cotton Packable, wind resistant and quick drying Elastic adjustment at back Integrated sweatband and ventilation eyelets Reflective logo on the front left HC-Lite®: 54% polyamide, 46% organic cotton Produced without PFCs 70g Model: F12100004
prodImage
£40.49
£44.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Cap
Material: 54% polyamide, 46% cotton
Windproof, quick-drying
Reflective logo, ventilation eyelets
Integrated sweatband
Dimensions: Weight 70 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Marlin Mosquito Hat
£51.95
Fjällräven Marlin Mosquito HatCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Helags Cap
£35.20
Fjällräven Helags CapCompare 22 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Trekking Cap
£39.60
Fjällräven Singi Trekking CapCompare 29 Prices
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Trucker Cap
£29.89
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Trucker CapCompare 30 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Summer Hat
£32.44
Fjällräven Abisko Summer HatCompare 12 Prices
Fjällräven Övik flat cap
£46.55
Fjällräven Övik flat capCompare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Canvas Belt
£29.30
Fjällräven Canvas BeltCompare 29 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Belt 4 cm
£57.85
Fjällräven Singi Belt 4 cmCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Hat
£49.40
Fjällräven 1960 Logo HatCompare 32 Prices
Fjällräven Kiruna Hat
£32.58
Fjällräven Kiruna HatCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Merino Lite Hat
£39.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Woolpower Beanie Lite
£38.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Barts Lavatera
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Knit Hat
£39.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Classic Badge Cap
£36.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Est. 1960 Cap
£35.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Patagonia P-6 Logo Trucker Hat
£41.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Byron Hat
£34.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ortovox Rock'n'Wool Beanie
£33.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Badge long-haul trucker cap
£34.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Cap
prodImage
£39.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.16
Shipping: Free
iconsumeshop
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel