Outdoor Research Sun Runner Cap

• Peaked cap
• Material: Mesh, Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Outdoor Research Sun Runner Cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outdoor Research Sun Runner - Khaki - XL
Performance sun cap with mesh side panels and a wicking sweatband to keep you cool. Equipped with a UPF 40+ removable sun cape that can be snapped on and off for extra coverage, this is a must have for sunny days on the trail. For S23, we have updated the mesh to match the Swift Cap. bluesign approved 60% Recycled Nylon 40% Nylon Water Resistant Breathable Lightweight Wicking Quick Drying TransAction Headband UPF 40+ 2.75” Brim Width 10.75” Cape Length Dark Fabric Under Brim External Breathable Mesh Panels Removable Cape Convertible Embroidered OR Logo Hook/Loop Back Removable Chin Cord UPDATE for Spring 23: Side panel mesh has been updated to match the Swift Cap.
prodImage
£42.70
£60.65
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Outdoor Research Sun Runner - Khaki - L
prodImage
£42.70
£60.65
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Outdoor Research Sun Runner - Khaki - M
prodImage
£42.70
£60.65
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Product Details
Material
Mesh, Nylon

Price History

1M
Outdoor Research Sun Runner Cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outdoor Research

Outdoor Research Sombriolet Sun Hat
£38.62
Outdoor Research Sombriolet Sun HatCompare 2 Prices
Outdoor Research Radar Pocket Cap
£22.70
Outdoor Research Radar Pocket CapCompare 13 Prices
Outdoor Research Seattle Sombrero
£50.11
Outdoor Research Seattle SombreroCompare 5 Prices
Outdoor Research Swift Cap
£28.45
Outdoor Research Swift CapCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Summer Hat
£39.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Cap
£39.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Woolpower Beanie Lite
£38.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eisbär Star Pompon
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Brodeo Beanie
£38.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
Buff Pack Sahara Cap
£37.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Övik Melange Beanie
£37.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Övik Knit Hat
£37.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Hat
£47.25
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fjällräven Övik flat cap
£48.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outdoor Research Sun Runner Cap
OUTDOOR-WORKS""""
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: £17.95
OUTDOOR-WORKS""""
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: £17.95
OUTDOOR-WORKS""""
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: £17.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel