Fjällräven 1960 Logo Hat

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Hat
from £49.40to £75.1432 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Cap
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Wool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Hat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Hat Blue Unisex - Headwear Fjällräven - Blue - F78142-555-One-size - Size: One size
Robust knitted hat in lambswool. Rib-knitted hat in soft, warm lambswool. Robust, two-layer knitting with wide folded edge. Embroidered Fjällräven emblem on the front. Article number: F78142 Gender: Unisex Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Packable Environmental info: Traceable wool, Non-mulesed wool MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% wool TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 116 g CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: hand wash Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Hat Grey Unisex - Headwear Fjällräven - Grey - F78142-020-One-size - Size: One size
Robust knitted hat in lambswool. Rib-knitted hat in soft, warm lambswool. Robust, two-layer knitting with wide folded edge. Embroidered Fjällräven emblem on the front. Article number: F78142 Gender: Unisex Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Packable Environmental info: Traceable wool, Non-mulesed wool MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% wool TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 116 g CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: hand wash Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex Hat 1960 Lite Logo Grey B0DP3DXB3L
Rib-knit hat made from a soft and warm blend of traceable ZQ merino wool and made from organic cotton Material: made from a soft blend of traceable ZQ merino wool and made from organic cotton DETAIL 1: Flat fit that sits slightly higher on the head Detail 2: Wide cuffs Sustainability: produced without PFAS insert, certified animal fibre, made from traceable wool
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Lite Logo Hat, Indigo-Blue, One Size B0DP3D86J2
Rib-knit hat made from a soft and warm blend of traceable ZQ merino wool and made from organic cotton Material: made from a soft blend of traceable ZQ merino wool and made from organic cotton DETAIL 1: Flat fit that sits slightly higher on the head Detail 2: Wide cuffs Sustainability: produced without PFAS insert, certified animal fibre, made from traceable wool
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Unisex Beanie - Mustard Yellow 161 - Size: ONE size pvi_00syqb2k6fkskw
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Unisex Beanie in Mustard Yellow 1611960 Logo Hat Rib-knitted hat in soft, warm lambswool. Robust, two-layer knitting with wide folded edge. Embroidered Fjällräven emblem on the front. Knitted hat in soft, warm lambswool. Rib-knitted in two layers. Wide folded edge. Embroidered Fjällräven emblem on the front. Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Packable hand wash do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C dry flat, reshape, use enzyme free detergent, wash with similar colours 100% wool (traceable) F78142
prodImage
£50.40
£54.39
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjallraven Fjällräven 1960 Logo Beanie - Navy pvi_02lbhi6wmf4d5n
Warm and chunky beanie from Fjällräven, Crafted in a robust ribbed knit in soft lambswool. Two-layer construction with wide folded edge and classic embroidered Fjällräven badge on the front. This product uses wool, nature's own functional material. Renewable and biodegradable. Durable yet soft to the touch. Warming when it’s cold, pleasantly cooling when the weather is warm. Odour resistant while effectively wicking away moisture 100% wool Knitted hat in soft, warm lambswool Rib-knitted in two layers Wide folded edge Embroidered Fjällräven emblem on the front Model: F78142
prodImage
£53.99
£57.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven 1960 Lite Logo Beanie Hat - Deep Forest 13100234 334
1960 Lite Logo Beanie Hat - Deep Forest, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Womens 1960 Logo Hat - Yellow - One Size bcbb563a-a816-49e1-9785-a7935fc35a12
Rib-knitted hat in soft, warm lambswool. Robust, two-layer knitting with wide folded edge. Embroidered Fjällräven emblem on the front.Activity: Everyday OutdoorFamily: ÖvikGender: UnisexEnvironmental info: Traceable wool, Non-mulesed woolFeatures: Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Packable
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.80
£58.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fjallraven Beanie - Fjallraven Wooly Hats - Various Colours and Styles - BNWT F78142020
Fjallraven Beanie - Fjallraven Wooly Hats - Various Colours and Styles - BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven FJALLRAVEN Unisex 1960 Logo Hat, Mustard Yellow, One Size UK 78142
Features Soft and warm knitted lamb wool hat Wide Bent Edge Embroidered Fjällräven emblem on the front We set extremely high quality...
prodImage
£69.73
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven FJALLRAVEN Unisex 1960 Logo Hat, Dark Navy, One Size UK
Features Softandwarmknittedlambwoolhat WideBentEdge EmbroideredFjãllrãvenemblemonthefront Productthatcombinestraditionandinnovation ...
prodImage
£75.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven 1960 Lite Logo Beanie Hat, Dark Green, One Size B0DP3D9R2P
Very comfortable High quality material Very practical Comfortable to wear
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex Hat 1960 Lite Logo Black B0DP3D695P
Rib-knit hat made from a soft and warm blend of traceable ZQ merino wool and made from organic cotton Material: made from a soft blend of traceable ZQ merino wool and made from organic cotton DETAIL 1: Flat fit that sits slightly higher on the head Detail 2: Wide cuffs Sustainability: produced without PFAS insert, certified animal fibre, made from traceable wool
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Fjällräven 1960 Logo Beanie - Black pvi_003uq3g85y3lti
Warm and chunky beanie from Fjällräven, Crafted in a robust ribbed knit in soft lambswool. Two-layer construction with wide folded edge and classic embroidered Fjällräven badge on the front. This product uses wool, nature's own functional material. Renewable and biodegradable. Durable yet soft to the touch. Warming when it’s cold, pleasantly cooling when the weather is warm. Odour resistant while effectively wicking away moisture 100% wool Knitted hat in soft, warm lambswool Rib-knitted in two layers Wide folded edge Embroidered Fjällräven emblem on the front Model: F78142
prodImage
£53.99
£57.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven Fjällräven 1960 Logo Beanie - Yellow pvi_03idxbgx0r077r
Warm and chunky beanie from Fjällräven, Crafted in a robust ribbed knit in soft lambswool. Two-layer construction with wide folded edge and classic embroidered Fjällräven badge on the front. This product uses wool, nature's own functional material. Renewable and biodegradable. Durable yet soft to the touch. Warming when it’s cold, pleasantly cooling when the weather is warm. Odour resistant while effectively wicking away moisture 100% wool Knitted hat in soft, warm lambswool Rib-knitted in two layers Wide folded edge Embroidered Fjällräven emblem on the front Model: F78142
prodImage
£53.99
£57.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven Fjällräven 1960 Logo Beanie - Grey pvi_039scw1bcn85se
Warm and chunky beanie from Fjällräven, Crafted in a robust ribbed knit in soft lambswool. Two-layer construction with wide folded edge and classic embroidered Fjällräven badge on the front. This product uses wool, nature's own functional material. Renewable and biodegradable. Durable yet soft to the touch. Warming when it’s cold, pleasantly cooling when the weather is warm. Odour resistant while effectively wicking away moisture 100% wool Knitted hat in soft, warm lambswool Rib-knitted in two layers Wide folded edge Embroidered Fjällräven emblem on the front Model: F78142
prodImage
£53.99
£57.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven Fjällräven 1960 Logo Beanie - Red pvi_018mnze9cv9d6m
Warm and chunky beanie from Fjällräven, Crafted in a robust ribbed knit in soft lambswool. Two-layer construction with wide folded edge and classic embroidered Fjällräven badge on the front. This product uses wool, nature's own functional material. Renewable and biodegradable. Durable yet soft to the touch. Warming when it’s cold, pleasantly cooling when the weather is warm. Odour resistant while effectively wicking away moisture 100% wool Knitted hat in soft, warm lambswool Rib-knitted in two layers Wide folded edge Embroidered Fjällräven emblem on the front Model: F78142
prodImage
£53.99
£57.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Hat - AW23 Mustard Yellow B082P5BBTD
Soft, Warm Lambswool - Durable yet soft to the touch. Warming when it's cold, pleasantly cooling when the weather is warm. Odour Resistant - To keep you feeling fresher for longer between washes. Moisture Management - Functional material effectively wicks away moisture. Robust Construction - Rib-knitted in two layers. Wide Folded Edge - For added warmth, comfort and style.
prodImage
£56.77
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Unisex 1960 Logo Hat, Dark Navy, One Size UK B082P4C5G5
High qality Easy to wear Comfortable Easy to clean
prodImage
£58.47
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Unisex 1960 Logo Hat, Black/White, One Size UK B082P592C4
High qality Easy to wear Comfortable Easy to clean
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Beanie - Fjallraven Wooly Hats - Various Colours and Styles - BNWT F78142334
Fjallraven Beanie - Fjallraven Wooly Hats - Various Colours and Styles - BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Beanie - Fjallraven 1960 Beanie - Yellow, Red, Navy, Black - BNWT F78142161
Fjallraven Beanie - Fjallraven 1960 Beanie - Yellow, Red, Navy, Black - BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Beanie - Fjallraven Wooly Hats - Various Colours and Styles - BNWT F78142161
Fjallraven Beanie - Fjallraven Wooly Hats - Various Colours and Styles - BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Beanie - Fjallraven 1960 Beanie - Yellow, Red, Navy, Black - BNWT F78142550
Fjallraven Beanie - Fjallraven 1960 Beanie - Yellow, Red, Navy, Black - BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Beanie - Fjallraven Wooly Hats - Various Colours and Styles - BNWT F78142550
Fjallraven Beanie - Fjallraven Wooly Hats - Various Colours and Styles - BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Beanie - Fjallraven Wooly Hats - Various Colours and Styles - BNWT F78142555
Fjallraven Beanie - Fjallraven Wooly Hats - Various Colours and Styles - BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Beanie - Fjallraven 1960 Beanie - Yellow, Red, Navy, Black - BNWT F78142334
Fjallraven Beanie - Fjallraven 1960 Beanie - Yellow, Red, Navy, Black - BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Beanie - Fjallraven 1960 Beanie - Yellow, Red, Navy, Black - BNWT F78142555
Fjallraven Beanie - Fjallraven 1960 Beanie - Yellow, Red, Navy, Black - BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Beanie - Fjallraven 1960 Beanie - Yellow, Red, Navy, Black - BNWT F78142020
Fjallraven Beanie - Fjallraven 1960 Beanie - Yellow, Red, Navy, Black - BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Unisex 1960 Logo Hat, Deep Forest, One Size UK B097PYY1HY
Soft knit and warm lamb's wool hat Wide folded edge Fjällräven emblem embroidered on the front F78142-662
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Wool
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Hat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Singi Trekking Cap
£38.25
Fjällräven Singi Trekking CapCompare 31 Prices
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Trucker Cap
£29.89
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Trucker CapCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Marlin Mosquito Hat
£51.95
Fjällräven Marlin Mosquito HatCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Helags Cap
£34.00
Fjällräven Helags CapCompare 22 Prices
Fjällräven Övik flat cap
£46.55
Fjällräven Övik flat capCompare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Summer Hat
£32.44
Fjällräven Abisko Summer HatCompare 12 Prices
Fjällräven Canvas Belt
£29.30
Fjällräven Canvas BeltCompare 29 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Cap
£36.00
Fjällräven High Coast Wind CapCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Belt 4 cm
£57.85
Fjällräven Singi Belt 4 cmCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Kiruna Hat
£32.58
Fjällräven Kiruna HatCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outdoor Research Seattle Sombrero
£50.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Värmland Heater
£60.81
Compare Prices
8 offers
Outdoor Research Sombriolet Sun Hat
£52.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Merino Lite Hat
£39.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Singi Field Cap
£45.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eisbär Nelia Lux
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Knit Hat
£39.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Nordic Heater
£57.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Woolpower Beanie Lite
£38.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Övik Melange Beanie
£37.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Hat
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel