Fjällräven Hatfield Hat

Price History
• Hat
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Hatfield Hat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven Hatfield Hat Dark Navy 79258
Fjallraven Hatfield Hat Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Hatfield Hat in Dark Navy F79258-555
Fjallraven Hatfield Hat in Dark Navy, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hats & Headwear
prodImage
£57.20
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 79258 Hatfield Hat Hat Unisex-Adult Sand Stone L B07TY9QCCF
Wide-brimmed sun hat In quick-drying, cool fabric Drawcord adjustment under the chin
prodImage
£60.86
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Hatfield Hat - Grey, M B003NFB3BE
Wide-brimmed sun Hat In quick-drying, cool fabric Draw cord adjustment under the chin Sport type: Camping & Outdoor
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men Hatfield Hat - Dark Olive, Medium B003NFH444
Made of durable polyester and cotton that offers comfort combined with the G-1000 lite fabric for better protection It is designed with a soft brim that assures optimal cover from the sun Crafted with cords that are elastic and that can be adjusted as needed in order to keep it in place for a secure feel It can be folded and easily kept in your pocket during the day The leather logo is noticeable for an authentic style
prodImage
£69.52
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 79258 Hatfield Hat Hat Unisex-Adult Sand Stone M B07TW4KG5T
Wide-brimmed sun hat In quick-drying, cool fabric Drawcord adjustment under the chin Item package quantity: 1
prodImage
£71.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Fjallraven Hatfield Hat in Green F79258-620
Fjallraven Hatfield Hat in Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hats & Headwear
prodImage
£57.20
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Unisex Hatfield Hat, Green, S B003NFD8BC
Wide-brimmed sun Hat In quick-drying, cool fabric Draw cord adjustment under the chin Sport type: Camping and hiking
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Men's Hatfield Hat, Dark Olive, L B0025ALPLQ
Made of durable polyester and cotton that offers comfort combined with the G-1000 lite fabric for better protection It is designed with a soft brim that assures optimal cover from the sun Crafted with cords that are elastic and that can be adjusted as needed in order to keep it in place for a secure feel It can be folded and easily kept in your pocket during the day The leather logo is noticeable for an authentic style
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men Hatfield Hat - Dark Olive, X-Large B003NFD8SU
Made of durable polyester and cotton that offers comfort combined with the G-1000 lite fabric for better protection It is designed with a soft brim that assures optimal cover from the sun Crafted with cords that are elastic and that can be adjusted as needed in order to keep it in place for a secure feel It can be folded and easily kept in your pocket during the day The leather logo is noticeable for an authentic style
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Hatfield Hat - Grey, X-Large B003NFB3GE
Wide-brimmed sun Hat In quick-drying, cool fabric Draw cord adjustment under the chin Sport type: Camping & Outdoor
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Unisex Hatfield Hat, Grey, S UK B003NFF7KW
Wide-brimmed sun Hat In quick-drying, cool fabric Draw cord adjustment under the chin Sport type: Camping & Outdoor
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Hatfield Hat - SS23 Green B0B9GP78PT
Breathable Material - This allows a constant air flow to keep you cool. Water-Resistant - Provides protection against light rain showers. Quick Drying - Keeps you dry and protected. Drawcord Adjustment - Secures the hat when the wind picks up. Weight - 95g
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 79258 Hatfield Hat Hat Unisex Sand Stone XL B07TY9Z4YF
Wide-brimmed hat in G-1000 Chin cord adjustment Fjällräven logo in leather on the front
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men Hatfield Hat - Dark Grey, Large B003NFB38C
Made of durable polyester and cotton that offers comfort combined with the G-1000 late fabric for better protection It is designed with a soft brim that assures optimal cover from the sun Crafted with cords that are elastic and that can be adjusted as needed in order to keep it in place for a secure feel It can be folded and easily kept in your pocket during the day The leather logo is noticeable for an authentic style
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 79258 Hatfield Hat Hat Unisex Sand Stone S B07TX6X7DV
Wide-brimmed hat in G-1000 Chin cord adjustment Fjällräven logo in leather on the front
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 79258 Hatfield Hat Hat Unisex-Adult Sand Stone M B07TW4KG5T
Wide-brimmed sun hat In quick-drying, cool fabric Drawcord adjustment under the chin Item package quantity: 1
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Hatfield Hat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
This hat absorbs heat inside. Not recommended.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/08/2020
|
I like the colour and the shape however I was having headache whenever I wore this.A few times I had to wet the hat or put some snow inside of hat or on the top of hat.Heat is absorbed inside of hat, this hat is slightly waxed,...View More thus it keeps the heat.After 3 hikes, I stopped wearing this hat.Now I got a new one with ventilation slit at the back, I no longer have headache.In regard to sizing, I find it slightly small.View Less
Goooood
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/07/2020
|
Goooood
Perfect for outdoor purposes
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/07/2020
|
It's very light and comfortable. It's perfect for outdoor activities.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/03/2019
|
Comfortable, lightweight, rugged, and very well made. I took a few minutes to further waterproof mine with the Fjällräven wax and now this hat goes everywhere with me.
Worth every penny
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/03/2019
|
With reviews from

Fjällräven Hatfield Hat Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
8
4
0
3
2
0
1

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Canvas Belt
£31.49
Fjällräven Canvas BeltCompare 11 Prices
Fjällräven Marlin Mosquito Hat
£55.00
Fjällräven Marlin Mosquito HatCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Summer Hat
£39.10
Fjällräven Abisko Summer HatCompare 12 Prices
Fjällräven Canvas brass belt 4 cm
£39.20
Fjällräven Canvas brass belt 4 cmCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Helags Cap
£29.99
Fjällräven Helags CapCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Trekking Cap
£35.65
Fjällräven Singi Trekking CapCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Cap
£39.00
Fjällräven High Coast Wind CapCompare 15 Prices
Fjällräven Övik flat cap
£48.50
Fjällräven Övik flat capCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Kiruna Hat
£32.58
Fjällräven Kiruna HatCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Värmland Heater
£54.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outdoor Research Sun Runner Cap
£42.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tilley T3 Wanderer
£52.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Fjällräven Nordic Heater
£57.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Outdoor Research Seattle Sombrero
£50.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eisbär Nelia Lux
£49.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eisbär Star Pompon
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Singi Heater
£61.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Hat
£47.25
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fjällräven Hatfield Hat
tsl_shop
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£57.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel