Patagonia Wavefarer Bucket Hat

Price History
• Sun hat
• Clothing Features: Breathable
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Patagonia Wavefarer Bucket Hat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Patagonia Wavefarer Bucket Hat - Unisex Adult Cap PATAGONIA-29157-MJVK_S
Wavefarer Bucket Hat Mojave Khaki S
prodImage
£30.27
£43.26
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Bob Patagonia Wavefarer MAG9686565
This packable, durable and breathable bucket hat is made from 100% post-consumer recycled NetPlus® nylon, made from recycled fishing nets to help reduce plastic pollution in the oceans, with a durable water-repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS. It protects you from the sun without becoming soggy or stifling on hot days. Made in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Work SpecificationsThis bucket hat is designed with 4 layers of 100% post-consumer recycled NetPlus® nylon at 4.9 oz, made from recycled fishing nets to help reduce plastic pollution in the oceans; with a durable water-repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to wick away light moistureDesigned to roll into its own inner pocket for easy storageMade in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, meaning the people who made this product earned a premium for their work
prodImage
£38.69
£55.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bob Patagonia Wavefarer MAG9686565
This packable, durable and breathable bucket hat is made from 100% post-consumer recycled NetPlus® nylon, made from recycled fishing nets to help reduce plastic pollution in the oceans, with a durable water-repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS. It protects you from the sun without becoming soggy or stifling on hot days. Made in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Work SpecificationsThis bucket hat is designed with 4 layers of 100% post-consumer recycled NetPlus® nylon at 4.9 oz, made from recycled fishing nets to help reduce plastic pollution in the oceans; with a durable water-repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to wick away light moistureDesigned to roll into its own inner pocket for easy storageMade in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, meaning the people who made this product earned a premium for their work
prodImage
£38.69
£55.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Patagonia Wavefarer Bucket Hat – Neoprene Suit Unisex Adult B0BXPWB7JL
Wavefarer Bucket Hat Mojave Khaki L
prodImage
£39.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable
Material
Nylon
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Patagonia Wavefarer Bucket Hat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Fisherman's Rolled Beanie
£18.92
Patagonia Fisherman's Rolled BeanieCompare 11 Prices
Patagonia P-6 Logo Trucker Hat
£29.31
Patagonia P-6 Logo Trucker HatCompare 9 Prices
Patagonia Beatrice Beanie
£24.99
Patagonia Beatrice BeanieCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Brodeo Beanie
£38.83
Patagonia Brodeo BeanieCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Craghoppers NosiLife Sun Hat
£29.87
Compare Prices
12 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge III Ball Cap
£30.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Classic baseball cap
£27.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Classic Badge Cap
£29.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Rib Knit Beanie
£28.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Barts Rib Bomber
£28.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eisbär Trop
£28.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Tab Hat
£29.45
Compare Prices
19 offers
Eisbär Corson Oversize
£32.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Wavefarer Bucket Hat
44BoardShop
prodImage
£30.27
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£39.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel