Ray Ban RBR0501S

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £114.00to £194.006 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Frame: Plastic, transparent
• Lens: Plastic, dark blue
• Square shape, suitable for oval, diamond, round face shapes
• Lenses: Gray, reflective
• Lightweight, durable, reduces glare
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RBR0501S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RBR0501S BOYFRIEND REVERSE 6790VR Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Green Squared Normal 8056262304846
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RBR0501S Boyfriend Reverse, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The brown color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RBR0501S Boyfriend Reverse 6790VR Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RBR0501S BOYFRIEND REVERSE 6709CB Unisex Sunglasses Injected Brown Brown Squared Normal Shaded 8056597918978
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban They revolutionized the world of glasses by proposing innovative materials and a timeless design, with models that have become iconic in history. In addition to the famous aviator and Wayfarer, in the collection of Sunglasses Ray - Ban You can find hundreds of models available in different colors, with polarized and non -polarized lenses. Choose from the brand's classic and iconic lines, immediately wears one of the models that have become real cult of each current look. Make your style unique and discover the Ray-Ban RBR0501S Boyfriend Reverse cod. color 6709cb- Brown transparent
prodImage
£121.00
£126.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Boyfriend Reverse RBR 0501S - Rectangle Square Black
Ray-Ban Boyfriend Reverse RBR 0501S (6677VR) Sunglasses. Introducing our first-ever inverted lens. Four timeless Ray-Ban styles are re-envisioned with a twist that nobody expected - shifting from the conventional lens shape for sharp visuals with a disruptive aesthetic. Reverse lenses follow the natural curve of the cheekbone for a universally-flattering fit. The Ray-Ban Reverse Collection is created with bio-based materials.
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Boyfriend Reverse RBR 0501S - Rectangle Square Transparent mirrored
Ray-Ban Boyfriend Reverse RBR 0501S (6707GS) Sunglasses. Introducing our first-ever inverted lens. Four timeless Ray-Ban styles are re-envisioned with a twist that nobody expected - shifting from the conventional lens shape for sharp visuals with a disruptive aesthetic. Reverse lenses follow the natural curve of the cheekbone for a universally-flattering fit. The Ray-Ban Reverse Collection is created with bio-based materials.
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RBR0501S BOYFRIEND REVERSE 679183 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Squared Polarized 8056262304853
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RBR0501S Boyfriend Reverse, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The brown color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£133.00
£138.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Frame: Plastic, transparent
Lens: Plastic, dark blue
Square shape, suitable for oval, diamond, round face shapes
Lenses: Gray, reflective
Lightweight, durable, reduces glare
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RBR0501S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 24 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 145 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 69 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 55 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 152 Prices
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£109.99
Ray Ban RBR0101SCompare 29 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3721
£114.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley Reedmace
£114.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burberry 4114
£112.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3597
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3697
£114.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burberry 3028
£112.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani 9335
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3569
£114.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Flak Jacket XLJ
£104.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£113.82
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel