Persol PO2803S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Persol PO2803S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Persol PO2803S 95/58 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Polarized 713132161937
The Sunglasses Persol PO2803S, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£168.00
£173.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO2803S 24/57 Man Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Squared Polarized 713132161852
The Sunglasses Persol PO2803S, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and the lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£168.00
£173.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO2803S POL 24/57 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
Persol 0PO2803S 24/57 58 Sunglasses Havana / Brown
Persol 0PO2803S 24/57 58 Sunglasses Havana / Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£227.80
Shipping: Free
Persol 0PO2803S 24/57 58 Sunglasses Havana / Brown
Persol 0PO2803S 24/57 58 Sunglasses Havana / Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£235.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Persol PO2803S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Persol

Persol PO3019S
£122.00
Persol PO3019SCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3048S
£108.97
Persol PO3048SCompare 12 Prices
Persol PO9649S
£110.00
Persol PO9649SCompare 33 Prices
Persol PO3092SM
£128.00
Persol PO3092SMCompare 21 Prices
Persol PO3286S
£122.00
Persol PO3286SCompare 19 Prices
Persol PO3007V
£120.00
Persol PO3007VCompare 27 Prices
Persol PO3292S
£139.00
Persol PO3292SCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Persol PO3210SCompare 25 Prices
Persol PO3171S
£134.00
Persol PO3171SCompare 7 Prices
Persol PO0649
£121.08
Persol PO0649Compare 46 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT0678
£168.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Giulio (FT0698)
£168.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Prada PR17WS
£139.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
Tom Ford Holt
£168.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford Rosemin (FT1013)
£182.10
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gucci GG 0516S
£169.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Carrera 1018/S
£169.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO2803S
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
theexplorestore
prodImage
£227.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel