Tom Ford Holt

Price History
• Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Holt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT1302 HOLT-02 01B Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Round Normal 889214625632
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1302 HOLT-02, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the black color and smoke lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£168.00
£173.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT1302 HOLT-02 20W Man Sunglasses Acetate Grey Blue Round Normal 889214625649
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1302 HOLT-02, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gray color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£168.00
£173.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford Sunglasses Holt Black Brown Havana Gold Bridge FT0516 TF 516 05E HoltTF51605E
Tom Ford Sunglasses Holt Black Brown Havana Gold Bridge FT0516 TF 516 05E, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Holt-02 FT1302 20W Shiny Crystal Clear Blue Gradient FT1302 20W 50
Tom Ford Sunglasses Holt-02 FT1302 20W Shiny Crystal Clear Blue Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Round Mens Shiny Crystal Clear Blue Gradient Holt-02 FT1302 - One Size 019f4642-32f7-7265-add6-f7af8b00d789
Tom Ford Round Mens Shiny Crystal Clear Blue Gradient Holt-02 FT1302 Sunglasses feature a bold, sculpted acetate frame with a strong rectangular silhouette that reflects the brand’s modern, confident aesthetic. Signature metal “T” detailing at the temples adds an unmistakable designer touch, while the solid construction ensures a balanced, premium feel. Designed for statement wear, this model combines sharp lines with refined craftsmanship for a powerful, polished look
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£217.00
£219.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford Round Mens Shiny Black Grey Gradient Light Mirror Holt-02 FT1302 - One Size 019dbfdf-6090-78f6-a838-9d2840d9aaae
Tom Ford Round Mens Shiny Black Grey Gradient Light Mirror Holt-02 FT1302 Sunglasses feature a bold, sculpted acetate frame with a strong rectangular silhouette that reflects the brand’s modern, confident aesthetic. Signature metal “T” detailing at the temples adds an unmistakable designer touch, while the solid construction ensures a balanced, premium feel. Designed for statement wear, this model combines sharp lines with refined craftsmanship for a powerful, polished look
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£218.00
£220.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford FT1302 HOLT-02 20W Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT1302 HOLT-02 52E Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT1302 HOLT-02 52E Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Round Normal 889214625663
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1302 HOLT-02, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the havana color and brown lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£168.00
£173.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT1302 HOLT-02 45B Man Sunglasses Acetate Brown Smoke Round Normal 889214625656
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1302 HOLT-02, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the brown color and smoke lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£168.00
£173.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT1302 HOLT-02 52R Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Green Round Polarized 889214625670
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1302 HOLT-02, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the havana color and green lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£196.00
£201.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford Sunglasses Holt-02 FT1302 01B Shiny Black Grey Gradient Light Mirror FT 1302 01B 50
Tom Ford Sunglasses Holt-02 FT1302 01B Shiny Black Grey Gradient Light Mirror, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Holt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford FT5695-B
£158.00
Tom Ford FT5695-BCompare 16 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Persol PO2803S
£168.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford Charles
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT0678
£168.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Giulio (FT0698)
£168.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Oakley Field Jacket
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Andrea
£168.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 0340S
£179.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gucci GG 0516S
£169.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Polarized Square Wire
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford Holt
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: £5.99
usedlux
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel