Tom Ford FT5937-B

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Unisex glasses with square frame shape
• Full-rim glasses for optimal lens protection
• Accessories: original case and microfiber cloth
• Progressive-compatible, suitable for higher prescriptions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5937-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT5937-B 001 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Round Normal 889214488459
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5937-B, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT5937-B 090 Man Optical frames Acetate Blue Round Normal 889214488480
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5937-B, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the blue color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5937-B 001 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5JDH-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5937-B 090 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTFPZSW-NEW
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5937-B Glasses Men's Shiny Blue STCK20045936
This fashionable square frame from Tom Ford balances its understated style with distinctive design elements. It is truly iconic and has a slim, lightweight profile with flexible spring hinges. Crafted from durable acetate, the signature metal T icon has been carefully embellished along the temples for a timeless finish.
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5937-B Glasses Men's Shiny Black STCK20045938
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5937-B
FT5937-B prescription glasses by Tom Ford. These great frames are made from quality acetate and are blue in colour. Round shaped frame with a 52mm lens width. All of our glasses include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case.
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT5937-B 052 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Round Normal 889214488473
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5937-B, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the Havana color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5937-B 052 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW5VH-NEW
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5937-B 048 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PV2MJ65-NEW
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5937-B Glasses Men's Dark Havana STCK20045937
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Tortoise Black round Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - FT5937-B gd0000016280
prodImage
£255.00
£259.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tom Ford Black Shiny round Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - FT5937-B gd0000016279
prodImage
£255.00
£259.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tom Ford Blue Shiny round Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - FT5937-B gd0000016278
prodImage
£255.00
£259.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Unisex glasses with square frame shape
Full-rim glasses for optimal lens protection
Accessories: original case and microfiber cloth
Progressive-compatible, suitable for higher prescriptions
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5937-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 15 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5762-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tom Ford FT5583-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford FT5938-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford FT5544
£134.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tom Ford FT5505
£166.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Gucci GG 1072
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5704-B
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1948
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5937-B
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel