Tom Ford FT5544

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £155.00to £173.006 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Women
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 30 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5544
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tom Ford

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT5544-B 052 Woman Optical frames Acetate Dark havana Cat Eye Anti-blue light 664689996100
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5544-B, with Frame Cat Eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The dark havana color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£155.00
£160.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5544-B 072 Blue-Light Block Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBWBVC-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
TOM FORD FT5544-B 072 Woman Optical frames Acetate Pink Cat Eye Normal 664689996186
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5544-B cod. color 072- shiny pink
prodImage
£168.00
£173.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5544-B 055 Blue-Light Block Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW8SZ-NEW
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD FT5544-B 052 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Cat Eye Normal 664689996155
prodImage
£168.00
£173.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5544-B 052 Blue-Light Block Women New Eyeglasses
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
Weight
30 g

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5544
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Jennifer
£198.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£203.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 19 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 5 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£160.55
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5401
£157.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford FT5295
£149.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Cartridge OX5137
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£168.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3507
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1982
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Prada PR17ZV
£133.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Persol PO2410VJ
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Wingfold
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Wingfold EVS
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel